Share:
 

Upcoming Matches

Date From:
 
Date To*:
 
   *Date range limited to 1 month.
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Marsh
v North Sydney White
Blackman Park (Upper Oval) 
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 Gordon Red
v Lane Cove Bradman
Artarmon Reserve 
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 St Ives Lyon
v Lane Cove Bancroft
William Cowan Oval 
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Paine
v Lindfield Chappell
Lindfield Soldiers Memorial Park (Lindfield 2) 
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Finch
v North Sydney Purple
Primrose Park (Oval 3) 
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 St Ives Abbott
v Lane Cove Maxwell
Warrimoo Oval 
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 22 Sep 18 North Sydney Gold
v BYE
 
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 22 Sep 18 St Ives Healy
v Lane Cove Lyon
Warrimoo Oval 
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 22 Sep 18 North Sydney Orange
v Lane Cove Gilly
Blackman Park (Upper Oval) 
NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Mosman Lee
v Lane Cove Paine
Waverton 
NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lindfield Rogers
v Lane Cove Waugh
Lindfield Soldiers Memorial Park (Lindfield 2) 
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Maxwell
v Lane Cove Boon
Burns Bay Reserve 
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Warner
v Mosman Haddin
Boronia Park (Oval 2) 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 30 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Gilchrist
v Gordon Red
East Gordon Park (Darnley Oval) (Darnley oval) 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 30 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove McGrath
v Lindfield Wade
Koola Park 
NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Ponting
v St Ives Marsh
Fiddens Wharf Oval 
NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 1 22 Sep 18 Lane Cove Lyon
v St Ives Green
Burns Bay Reserve 
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 1 23 Sep 18 Lane Cove Taylor
v Gordon Red
Castle Cove Oval 
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 1 23 Sep 18 Mosman Border
v Lane Cove Slater
Forsyth Park (Oval 2) 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 1 23 Sep 18 Lane Cove Voges
v St Ives Haddin
Blackman Park (Upper Oval) 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 1 23 Sep 18 Roseville Force
v Lane Cove Haddin
Mimosa Oval 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over 1 23 Sep 18 Gordon Gold
v Lane Cove Maxwell
Gore Creek 
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's 1 23 Sep 18 Hunters Hill Pirates
v Lane Cove
Mandalong Oval