Share:
 

Upcoming Matches

Date From:
 
Date To*:
 
   *Date range limited to 1 month.
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 28 Sep 19 St Ives Abbott
v Lane Cove Gilly
William Cowan Oval 
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Maxwell
v Gordon Orange
Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) 
Shires:First Grade 1 28 Sep 19 Warringah
v Lane Cove
Weldon Oval 
Shires:Second Grade 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove
v Warringah
Tantallon Oval 
Shires:Third Grade 1 28 Sep 19 Warringah
v Lane Cove
Frank Gray Oval 
Shires:Fourth Grade 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove
v Warringah
Kingsford Smith Oval 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 1 28 Sep 19 St Ives Wade
v Lane Cove Bancroft
Kent Oval 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 1 28 Sep 19 St Ives Smith
v Lane Cove Boon
Blackman Park (Upper Oval) 
NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 28 Sep 19 Gordon Gold
v Lane Cove Finch
Chatswood High School 
NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Paine
v North Sydney Red
Gore Creek 
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 28 Sep 19 St Ives Handscomb
v Lane Cove Lyon
Toolang Oval 
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Cummins
v Lindfield Border
Pottery Green 
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Lynn
v Lane Cove Hazlewood
Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM Long Form 1 28 Sep 19 West Pymble Phoenix
v Lane Cove Lyon
Darnley Oval 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM Long Form 1 28 Sep 19 North Sydney Black
v Lane Cove Paine
Tunks Park #2 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM Long Form 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Gilchrist
v Lindfield Taylor
Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) 
NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 20 Over 1 28 Sep 19 Mosman Ponting
v Lane Cove Bradman
 
NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 20 Over 1 28 Sep 19 Lane Cove Marsh
v Mosman Gilchrist
Burns Bay Reserve 
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove Slater
v St Ives Haddin
Turf Tantallon Oval 
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove Taylor
v St Ives Starc
Turf Longueville Kingsford Smith Oval 
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 20 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove Maxwell
v Lindfield Clarke
Blackman Park (Upper Oval) 
NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 40 1 29 Sep 19 Lindfield Smith
v Lane Cove Lyon
Primula (Princes) Park 
NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 40 1 29 Sep 19 Mosman Border
v Lane Cove Cummins
Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove Waugh
v Lindfield Lyon
Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over 1 29 Sep 19 Lindfield Gilchrist
v Lane Cove Slater
Allan Small Park 
Shires:Fifth Grade 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove
v Strathfield
Tantallon Oval 
NSJCA:U13 Saturday PM Long Form 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove McGrath
v North Sydney Black
Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) 
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s 1 29 Sep 19 Lane Cove
v Warringah
Kingsford Smith Oval