Share:
 

Upcoming Matches

Date From:
 
Date To*:
 
   *Date range limited to 1 month.
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 2 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Gilchrist
v Lane Cove Warner
OH Reid Memorial Park 
NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Boon
v St Ives Warner
Blackman Park #2 Lower 
NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Marsh
v Lindfield Chappell
Pottery Green 
NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 St Ives Marsh
v Lane Cove Maxwell
Barra Brui Oval 
NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 North Sydney Green
v Lane Cove Bradman
Primrose Park #3 
NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Bailey
v Lane Cove Khawaja
Burns Bay Reserve 
NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Starc
v Lane Cove Maxwell
Blackman Park #1 Upper 
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge 7 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Finch
v Gordon Red
T20 Blast - GABBA 
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge 7 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Warne
v Roseville Red Devils
T20 Blast - Blundstone Arena 
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge 7 25 Nov 17 Gordon Green
v Lane Cove Smith
T20 Blast - WACA 
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge 7 25 Nov 17 North Sydney Cummins
v Lane Cove Starc
T20 Blast - Spotless Stadium 
NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Waugh
v North Sydney Green
Blackman Park #1 Upper 
NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Gillespie
v Mosman Lee
Blackman Park #2 Lower 
NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 8 25 Nov 17 Mosman Starc
v Lane Cove Warner
Georges Heights Oval #1 
Shires:First Grade 6 25 Nov 17
2 Dec 17
Pennant Hills
v Lane Cove
Pennant Hills Oval 
Shires:Second Grade 6 25 Nov 17
2 Dec 17
Lane Cove
v Pennant Hills
Tantallon Oval 
Shires:Third Grade 6 25 Nov 17
2 Dec 17
Pennant Hills
v Lane Cove
Ern Holmes Oval 
Shires:Fourth Grade 6 25 Nov 17
2 Dec 17
Lane Cove
v Pennant Hills
Kingsford Smith Oval 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Ponting
v Lindfield Ponting
Bales Park #1 North 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over 8 25 Nov 17 Lane Cove Voges
v North Sydney Black
Tunks Park #2 (closest to turf pitch) 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over 8 25 Nov 17 St Ives Henriques
v Lane Cove Haddin
Pottery Green 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs 8 25 Nov 17 St Ives Clarke
v Lane Cove McGrath
Toolang Playing Field 
NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs 8 25 Nov 17 North Sydney Green
v Lane Cove Neville
Mowbray Public School 
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 8 26 Nov 17 West Pymble Gold
v Lane Cove Smith
Longueville - Kingsford Smith Oval (turf) 
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 8 26 Nov 17 Lane Cove Hazlewood
v St Ives Haddin
Mimosa Oval 
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 8 26 Nov 17 Lane Cove Marsh
v Gordon Blue
Blackman Park #1 Upper 
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 8 26 Nov 17 North Sydney Gold
v Lane Cove Taylor
Northbridge Oval 
NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 8 26 Nov 17 Lane Cove Slater
v St Ives Clarke
Barra Brui Oval 
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 8 26 Nov 17 Lane Cove Maxwell
v Lindfield Warne
Gore Creek Reserve 
Shires:Frank Gray Shield 3 26 Nov 17 Lane Cove
v Warringah
Tantallon Oval 
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's 5 26 Nov 17 Macquarie University
v Lane Cove
Ross Gwilliam Field 
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division 10 26 Nov 17 Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green
v Lane Cove
Greenway Park 2