Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 26
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) Competition
Sydney Vintage Competition 2019/2020
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
No records.


Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
McDonald's First Grade - The RB Clark Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Auburn 2 2 0 0 0 0 471 10 199 20 13.0 4.7337 WW
2
Warringah 2 1 0 1 0 0 180 10 87 10 7.0 2.0690 WD
3
Burwood Briars 2 1 0 1 0 0 354 11 207 10 7.0 1.5547 WD
4
Lindfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 220 7 219 10 6.0 1.4351 WD
5
Georges River 2 1 0 0 1 0 379 13 377 17 6.0 1.3146 LW
6
Lane Cove 2 1 0 0 1 0 214 17 280 20 6.0 0.8992 LW
7
Macquarie University 2 1 0 0 1 0 246 18 272 17 6.0 0.8542 WL
8
Strathfield 2 1 0 0 1 0 325 17 466 13 6.0 0.5333 WL
9
North West Sydney 2 1 0 1 0 0 218 0 217 10 6.0 0.0000 WD
10
Epping 2 0 0 1 1 0 198 10 342 16 0.0 0.9263 LD
11
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2 0 0 1 1 0 205 10 267 8 0.0 0.6142 LD
12
Roseville 2 0 0 0 2 0 311 20 318 6 0.0 0.2934 LL
13
Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 2 0 0 1 1 0 85 10 210 7 0.0 0.2833 LD
14
Pennant Hills 2 0 0 1 1 0 273 11 218 0 0.0 0.0000 LD
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2018/19 Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2017/18 Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts 2016/17 Mt Pritchard Southern Districts 2015/16 Strathfield CC 2014/2015 Burwood Briars
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
McDonald's Second Grade - The S J Mayne Trophy
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Auburn 2 2 0 0 0 0 361 8 354 20 12.0 2.5494 WW
2
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2 2 0 0 0 0 302 12 341 27 12.0 1.9927 WW
3
Macquarie University 2 1 0 1 0 0 59 3 58 10 7.0 3.3908 WD
4
Lane Cove 2 1 0 1 0 0 149 6 148 10 6.0 1.6779 WD
5
Georges River 2 1 0 0 1 0 513 16 405 19 6.0 1.5042 LW
6
North West Sydney 2 1 0 1 0 0 268 10 361 19 6.0 1.4105 WD
7
Burwood Briars 2 1 0 0 1 0 464 15 338 15 6.0 1.3728 LW
8
Lindfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 445 19 324 16 6.0 1.1566 WD
9
Roseville 2 1 0 0 1 0 374 15 463 16 6.0 0.8616 WL
10
Warringah 2 0 0 1 1 0 148 10 149 6 0.0 0.5960 LD
11
Strathfield 2 0 0 0 2 0 330 20 337 10 0.0 0.4896 LL
12
Pennant Hills 2 0 0 0 2 0 383 26 344 10 0.0 0.4282 LL
13
Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 2 0 0 1 1 0 148 10 149 4 0.0 0.3973 LD
14
Epping 2 0 0 0 2 0 177 20 350 8 0.0 0.2023 LL
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2018/19 Burwood Briars 2017/18 Warringah CC 2016/17 Burwood Briars 2015/16 Warringah CC 2014/2015 - Warringah CC
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
SHIRES THIRD GRADE - THE JB HOLLANDER CUP
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Warringah 2 2 0 0 0 0 413 12 306 20 13.0 2.2495 WW
2
Burwood Briars 2 2 0 0 0 0 206 11 239 25 13.0 1.9589 WW
3
Strathfield 2 2 0 0 0 0 466 23 344 21 12.0 1.2369 WW
4
Auburn 2 1 0 0 1 0 290 12 406 27 7.0 1.6071 WL
5
Lindfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 217 7 316 19 6.0 1.8639 WD
6
Pennant Hills 2 1 0 0 1 0 352 12 354 15 6.0 1.2429 WL
7
Roseville 2 1 0 0 1 0 215 11 213 11 6.0 1.0094 LW
8
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2 1 0 0 1 0 359 16 358 16 6.0 1.0028 LW
9
Epping 2 1 0 0 1 0 370 25 327 18 6.0 0.8147 WL
10
Macquarie University 2 0 0 1 1 0 313 18 269 14 0.0 0.9050 LD
11
Lane Cove 2 0 0 1 1 0 159 14 315 17 0.0 0.6129 LD
12
Georges River 2 0 0 0 2 0 330 20 347 8 0.0 0.3804 LL
13
Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 2 0 296 20 303 6 0.0 0.2931 LL
14
North West Sydney 2 0 0 1 1 0 261 18 150 2 0.0 0.1933 LD
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2018/19 Strathfield 2017/18 Georges River 2016/17 Warringah 2015/16 Burwood Briars 2014/2015 Strathfield
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
McDonald's Fourth Grade - The Harry Culbert Trophy
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Georges River 2 1 1 0 0 0 432 12 346 30 17.0 3.1214 WW
2
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 2 1 1 0 0 0 348 17 230 30 16.0 2.6701 WW
3
Warringah 2 2 0 0 0 0 569 11 166 20 13.0 6.2322 WW
4
Burwood Briars 2 2 0 0 0 0 425 12 191 20 13.0 3.7086 WW
5
North West Sydney 2 1 0 1 0 0 205 3 201 7 7.0 2.3798 WD
6
Macquarie University 2 1 0 0 1 0 304 20 237 15 7.0 0.9620 WL
7
Auburn 2 1 0 0 1 0 235 18 293 19 7.0 0.8466 WL
8
Strathfield 2 1 0 0 1 0 284 19 224 24 6.0 1.6015 LW
9
Lane Cove 2 1 0 0 1 0 259 15 385 19 6.0 0.8521 LW
10
Epping 2 0 0 0 2 0 206 20 339 17 0.0 0.5165 LL
11
Pennant Hills 2 0 0 0 1 1 340 27 461 12 0.0 0.3278 LL
12
Lindfield 2 0 0 1 1 0 149 10 152 3 0.0 0.2941 LD
13
Roseville 2 0 0 0 1 1 282 30 556 14 0.0 0.2367 LL
14
Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 2 0 144 20 401 4 0.0 0.0718 LL
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2018/19 Burwood Briars 2017/18 Burwood Briars 2016/17 Burwood Briars 2015/16 Burwood Briars 2014/2015 Burwood Briars
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
McDonald's Fifth Grade - The Tim Creer Cup
RANK TEAM Played Byes Won Ties Drawn Lost Runs
For
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS Net Run-Rate Form
1
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 4 0 4 0 0 0 588 130 402 160 25 2.0048 WWWW U
2
Strathfield 3 1 2 1 0 0 481 114 247 114 23 2.0526 WWTB
3
Georges River 3 1 2 0 1 0 169 30 167 80 21 3.4234 WBDW U
4
Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 4 0 3 0 0 1 460 101 408 148 21 1.7678 WWWL U
5
North West Sydney 3 1 2 0 0 1 363 102 460 120 18 -0.2976 WLBW U
6
Roseville 3 0 2 1 0 0 269 59 265 114 17 2.2091 WWT
7
Auburn 4 0 2 0 0 2 394 128 542 160 13 -0.3134 LWLW U
8
Burwood Briars 4 0 1 0 1 2 310 120 308 85 7 -1.0473 LWDL U
9
Pennant Hills 3 1 0 0 1 2 249 68 344 59 7 -2.1687 BLDL U
10
Lindfield 4 0 1 0 0 3 453 144 437 97 7 -1.3326 LWLL U
11
Epping 4 0 1 0 0 3 514 159 516 97 6 -2.0641 LLLW U
12
Macquarie University 4 0 0 0 1 3 265 120 285 88 1 -1.0120 LLDL U
13
Lane Cove 3 0 0 0 0 3 283 120 417 74 0 -3.2265 LLL
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
McDonald's Frank Gray Shield
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Runs
For
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS Net Run-Rate Form
No records.
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Runs
For
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS Net Run-Rate Form
No records.
Notes: Recent Premiers: 2018/19 Georges River 2017/18 Warringah CC 2016/17 Georges River 2015/16 Georges River 2014/2015 Georges River


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Sydney Masters Competition 2019/2020
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Warringah 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 245 10 134 42.25 U
2 Lindfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 136 10 132 38.80 A U
3 Roseville White 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 71 10 67 38.55 A U
4 Pennant Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 90 10 88 38.50 A U
5 Auburn 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 156 10 154 37.80
6 Burwood Briars 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 174 8 171 36.70 U
7 Macquarie University 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 102 10 97 35.10 U
8 Lane Cove 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 155 5 126 32.75 A
9 Roseville Navy 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 171 8 174 16.55 U
10 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 134 8 245 14.70 U
11 Mosman / Collaroy Plateau 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 154 3 156 10.70
12 Ryde Hunters Hill 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 132 3 136 9.60 U
13 Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 126 3 155 9.30
14 St Clair United Sports Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 88 4 90 8.40 U
15 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 97 3 102 7.85 U
16 Georges River 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 67 1 71 4.35 U
17 Mosman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
18 Randwick Petersham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
19 Campbelltown-Camden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
20 Old Ignatians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
21 Lane Cove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
22 Macquarie University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
23 Auburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
24 Burwood Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
25 Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
26 Pennant Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
27 Warringah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
28 Roseville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
29 Lindfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
30 North West Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
31 Epping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
32 Kenthurst Upper Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
33 Berowra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
34 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
35 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
36 St Clair United Sports Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
37 Wyong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
38 Southern Highlands Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
39 Hunters Hill Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
40 Sri Lankan Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
41 SriLanka Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
42 De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
43 Parramatta Golden Oldies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
44 Hunter Veterans Cricket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
45 Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
46 Australian Over 50's Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 2:59PM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Sydney Classics Competition 2019/2020
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Mosman 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 331 18 302 77.55 A U
2 Warringah 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 274 14 269 69.70 A U
3 Mandalong Lawyers 2 0 1 0 1 0 14 359 18 313 55.95 U
4 Lindfield 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 305 19 329 54.25 U
5 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 312 16 260 51.60 U
6 Parramatta Golden Oldies 2 0 1 0 1 0 18 306 13 305 48.30 U
7 Georges River 2 0 1 0 1 0 14 335 11 221 47.75 U
8 SriLanka Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 109 10 108 39.45 A U
9 Roseville 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 183 10 152 39.15 U
10 Burwood Briars 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 144 10 143 37.20 U
11 Lane Cove 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 304 13 309 28.20 U
12 Pennant Hills 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 272 13 416 26.60 U
13 Kuringai 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 252 9 328 21.60 U
14 Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 152 4 183 11.60 U
15 Kenthurst Upper Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
16 De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mosman Border 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 491 28 269 18 3.0063 U
2 Lindfield Hussey 3 0 2 1 0 0 19 323 20 160 15 2.1250 U
3 Gordon Red 3 0 2 1 0 0 12 302 13 234 15 1.3981 U
4 Lane Cove Slater 3 0 2 1 0 0 17 231 16 222 15 0.9793 U
5 Lane Cove Taylor 3 0 2 0 1 0 25 491 19 314 12 1.1884 U
6 St Ives Haddin 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 185 20 192 9 1.9271 U
7 St Ives Starc 3 0 1 1 1 0 14 299 15 310 9 1.0334 U
8 North Sydney Black 3 0 1 1 1 0 9 81 8 148 9 0.4865 U
9 Mosman McCabe 3 0 0 1 2 0 17 197 13 199 3 0.7570 U
10 Roseville Rascals 3 0 0 1 2 0 18 172 12 397 3 0.2888 U
11 Gordon Green 3 0 0 0 3 0 24 328 22 488 0 0.6161 U
12 North Sydney Red 3 0 0 0 3 0 13 235 9 402 0 0.4047 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Finch 3 0 2 1 0 0 6 205 13 131 15 3.3906 U
2 Lane Cove Maxwell 3 0 2 0 1 0 10 302 13 258 12 1.5217 U
3 St Ives Hussey 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 353 14 330 12 1.1520 U
4 Gordon Blue 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 364 15 367 12 1.1444 U
5 Lindfield Clarke 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 205 9 177 9 1.0424 U
6 Gordon Green 3 0 1 0 2 0 10 365 16 364 6 1.6044 U
7 Mosman McCabe 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 259 12 378 6 0.5481 U
8 Gordon Red 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 229 4 277 0 0.1740 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 40
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Cummins 3 0 2 0 1 0 22 544 29 464 12 1.5455 U
2 St Ives Hughes 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 422 28 425 12 1.5446 U
3 Mosman Border 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 486 25 369 12 1.4316 U
4 Mosman McCabe 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 376 27 394 12 1.4315 U
5 Roseville Lindfield 3 0 2 0 1 0 28 505 25 453 12 0.9953 U
6 Lane Cove Lyon 3 0 1 0 2 0 25 398 21 400 6 0.8358 U
7 North Sydney Black 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 384 15 333 6 0.7521 U
8 Lindfield Smith 3 0 0 0 3 0 28 318 15 595 0 0.2863 U
9 old 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Mosman Border 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
3 West Pymble Lightening 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
4 Lane Cove McGrath 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
5 St Ives Starc 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
6 Lindfield Wade 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
7 Gordon Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
8 North Sydney Black 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 North Sydney Blue 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 277 20 268 18 1.8792 U
2 Lindfield Lyon 3 0 2 1 0 0 6 176 11 153 15 2.1089 U
3 Lindfield Gilchrist 3 0 2 0 1 0 11 308 11 307 12 1.0033 U
4 Gordon Gold 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 271 10 270 12 0.6273 U
5 Lane Cove Slater 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 304 13 307 6 2.1455 U
6 St Ives Border 3 0 1 0 2 0 12 291 14 299 6 1.1355 U
7 North Sydney Green 3 0 0 1 2 0 9 198 4 200 3 0.4400 U
8 Lane Cove Waugh 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 250 7 271 0 0.3399 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Gordon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 304 13 176 12 5.6136 U
2 Lindfield Lanning 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 152 8 100 12 3.0400 U
3 Mosman Healy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 232 9 175 12 1.4914 U
4 Mosman Lanning 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 229 8 188 12 1.2181 U
5 Pymble LC 13 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 100 4 152 6 0.3289 U
6 North Sydney Healy 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 219 6 175 3 0.6826 U
7 Mosman Perry 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 120 6 222 3 0.4633 U
8 Lane Cove Gardner 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 188 8 208 0 1.2051 U
9 Lane Cove Lanning 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 92 6 128 0 1.0781 U
10 Lane Cove Perry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 65 1 177 0 0.0408 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Ives Marsh 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 247 27 165 18 8.0836 U
2 Lane Cove Maxwell 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 9 185 20 103 18 3.9914 U
3 St Ives Wade 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 274 10 251 18 2.1833 U
4 St Ives Smith 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 8 172 6 193 6 0.6684 U
5 Lane Cove Boon 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 15 268 7 318 6 0.3933 U
6 St Ives Green 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 17 63 4 157 6 0.0944 U
7 Lane Cove Bancroft 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 23 187 8 209 0 0.3112 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Slater 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 372 21 213 18 2.6197 U
2 St Ives Langer 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 173 12 146 18 2.0313 U
3 Mosman Paine 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 241 10 155 12 7.7742 U
4 Mosman Cummins 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 279 11 179 12 2.4493 U
5 Lane Cove Bradman 3 0 1 1 1 0 6 213 4 211 9 0.6730 U
6 Lindfield Watson 3 0 1 0 2 0 14 154 7 195 6 0.3949 U
7 North Sydney Silver 3 0 1 0 2 0 8 48 5 115 6 0.2609 U
8 Mosman Lyon 3 0 0 1 2 0 8 72 4 127 3 0.2835 U
9 Roseville Richies 3 0 0 0 3 0 15 262 12 344 0 0.6093 U
10 Lane Cove Marsh 3 0 0 0 3 0 10 158 5 287 0 0.2753 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Gordon Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 362 15 195 18 2.5315 U
2 Lane Cove Hazlewood 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 286 14 223 9 1.7955 U
3 Lane Cove Lynn 2 0 1 1 0 0 9 162 10 113 9 1.5929 U
4 Lindfield Chappell 3 0 1 1 1 0 11 234 16 263 9 1.2942 U
5 Gordon Blue 2 0 0 1 1 0 9 47 5 258 3 0.1012 U
6 Lindfield Cummins 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 251 7 290 0 0.3564 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Paine 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 287 14 118 12 5.6751 U
2 Lindfield Taylor 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 366 15 216 12 4.2361 U
3 St Ives Bradman 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 265 10 168 12 3.9435 U
4 Lane Cove Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 227 8 221 12 1.0271 U
5 Mosman Border 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 327 18 263 10 3.1972 U
6 Gordon Silver 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 128 4 125 6 2.0480 U
7 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 97 4 68 6 0.7132 U
8 North Sydney Red 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 173 10 204 0 0.9423 U
9 West Pymble Phoenix 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 186 10 265 0 0.6381 U
10 Lane Cove Gilchrist 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 187 5 253 0 0.5280 U
11 North Sydney Black 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 182 6 361 0 0.1891 U
12 Gordon Green 2 0 0 0 1 1 24 198 4 361 0 0.0914 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Paine 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 403 19 346 18 2.0118 U
2 North Sydney Green 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 421 18 305 18 1.7747 U
3 Mosman McCabe 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 13 414 20 329 12 1.9359 U
4 West Pymble Thunder 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 292 11 257 6 2.0830 U
5 St Ives Smith 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 90 2 133 6 0.2256 U
6 North Sydney Red 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 22 364 15 453 0 0.5479 U
7 Lane Cove Finch 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 23 286 11 433 0 0.3159 U
8 St Ives Starc 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 73 0 115 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
U13 SIXERS Saturday PM Stage 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Ives Lanning 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 233 13 111 12 5.4577 U
2 Epping 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 237 14 161 12 4.1217 U
3 Lindfield Perry 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 181 11 60 9 33.1833 U
4 Gordon Spices 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 155 16 92 9 5.3913 U
5 Lane Cove Healy 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 83 5 91 6 1.5201 U
6 Mosman Lanning 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 158 10 107 6 1.4766 U
7 St Ives Perry 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 12 227 19 253 6 1.4206 U
8 Lane Cove Haynes 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 14 146 9 244 6 0.3847 U
9 Lane Cove Sthalekar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 95 2 120 6 0.1759 U
10 St Ives Healy 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 174 5 170 3 0.5118 U
11 Gordon Henry 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0000 U
12 North Sydney Gardner 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 127 5 218 0 0.2081 U
13 North Sydney Haynes 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 23 139 8 256 0 0.1889 U
14 St Ives Barty 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 78 3 150 0 0.1733 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mosman Border 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 544 27 297 18 4.4959 U
2 Lane Cove Gilly 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 475 25 315 18 2.5132 U
3 Gordon Smashers 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 351 20 315 18 1.4857 U
4 Lane Cove Maxwell 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 21 445 18 317 18 1.2032 U
5 St Ives Edwards 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 6 310 18 137 15 6.7883 U
6 North Sydney Black 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 95 5 140 9 1.6964 U
7 Gordon Silver 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9 249 12 214 9 1.5514 U
8 West Pymble Tornadoes 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 12 267 12 280 9 0.9536 U
9 Lindfield Pattinson 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 11 221 9 271 9 0.6672 U
10 Mosman Smith 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 17 371 17 336 6 1.1042 U
11 Mosman Lee 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 17 398 16 379 6 0.9884 U
12 North Sydney White 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 13 320 13 411 6 0.7786 U
13 Gordon G 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 16 242 14 279 6 0.7590 U
14 Mosman Starc 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 20 345 15 365 6 0.7089 U
15 St Ives Abbott 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 94 7 123 3 1.0699 U
16 Gordon Orange 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 193 10 271 0 0.6474 U
17 North Sydney Blue 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 31 248 11 418 0 0.2105 U
18 North Sydney Purple 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 26 196 9 496 0 0.1368 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mosman Starc 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 487 16 255 18 4.3653 U
2 Mosman McCabe 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 460 27 286 18 3.3405 U
3 Lindfield Zampa 3 0 2 0 1 0 11 411 18 306 12 2.1979 U
4 Lane Cove Cummins 3 0 2 0 1 0 14 296 19 258 12 1.5570 U
5 Lindfield Stoinis 3 0 2 0 1 0 17 394 13 347 12 0.8683 U
6 North Sydney Green 3 0 1 1 1 0 19 186 9 270 9 0.3263 U
7 St Ives Handscomb 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 220 14 176 6 1.4583 U
8 St Ives Khawaja 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 206 12 218 6 1.0309 U
9 West Pymble Strikers 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 233 11 276 6 0.7739 U
10 Lindfield Faulkner 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 142 2 148 3 0.4797 U
11 North Sydney Cummins 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 150 9 273 0 0.3804 U
12 St Ives Bradman 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 128 5 175 0 0.3657 U
13 Lane Cove Lyon 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 150 10 308 0 0.3247 U
14 Lindfield Border 3 0 0 0 3 0 15 202 8 369 0 0.2920 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 West Pymble Sixers 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 605 30 259 18 7.0077 U
2 Roseville Runners 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 442 27 278 18 3.5773 U
3 North Sydney Lyon 3 0 2 1 0 0 8 263 13 193 15 2.2144 U
4 Gordon Silver 3 0 2 1 0 0 9 129 10 105 15 1.3651 U
5 North Sydney Khawaja 3 0 2 0 1 0 5 234 19 119 12 7.4723 U
6 Lindfield Hazelwood 3 0 2 0 1 0 8 515 19 254 12 4.8155 U
7 Lindfield Green 3 0 2 0 1 0 14 412 30 284 12 3.1087 U
8 Lane Cove Waugh 3 0 2 0 1 0 14 478 17 267 12 2.1739 U
9 Lindfield Bailey 3 0 2 0 1 0 120 323 127 239 12 1.4303 U
10 Lane Cove Smith 3 0 2 0 1 0 115 210 117 150 12 1.4243 U
11 Gordon Red 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 464 21 416 12 1.3013 U
12 Lindfield Agar 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 345 17 352 12 0.9257 U
13 North Sydney Paine 3 0 2 0 1 0 15 109 6 285 12 0.1530 U
14 Gordon Black 3 0 1 1 1 0 10 219 12 162 9 1.6222 U
15 Mosman Border 3 0 1 0 2 0 14 280 14 306 6 0.9150 U
16 North Sydney Yellow 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 241 18 353 6 0.8193 U
17 North Sydney Maxwell 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 105 9 129 6 0.7326 U
18 Gordon Orange 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 289 17 387 6 0.6045 U
19 St Ives Zampa 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 200 11 258 6 0.5329 U
20 Gordon Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 28 310 17 368 6 0.5115 U
21 St Ives Green 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 210 7 347 6 0.2824 U
22 Gordon White 3 0 0 1 2 0 17 172 5 380 3 0.1331 U
23 Mosman Lee 3 0 0 0 3 0 26 169 12 284 0 0.2746 U
24 North Sydney Orange 3 0 0 0 3 0 26 190 13 355 0 0.2676 U
25 St Ives Harris 3 0 0 0 3 0 25 231 11 479 0 0.2122 U
26 Gordon Green 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 95 9 231 0 0.1948 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Lane Cove Smith 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 U
2 North Sydney Black 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 U
3 Lane Cove Marsh 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
4 St Ives Cheatle 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
5 St Ives Gardner 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 U
6 Lindfield O'Keefe 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 U
7 Gordon Red 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
8 Gordon Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
9 North Sydney Wade 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
10 North Sydney McGrath 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
11 Mosman Border 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mosman Lee 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
13 Lane Cove Cummins 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
14 Roseville Roar 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
15 St Ives Henriques 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
16 St Ives O'Keefe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Lindfield Neville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
18 Gordon Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Gordon White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Gordon Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 North Sydney Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 North Sydney White 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 St Ives Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 U
2 North Sydney Red 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 U
3 North Sydney Starc 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 U
4 Mosman Starc 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
5 Lane Cove Kookaburras 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
6 Lane Cove Paine 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
7 Lane Cove Starc 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
8 Roseville Rockets 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
9 Lindfield Maxwell 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
10 Gordon Gold 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 U
11 North Sydney Blue 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 U
12 West Pymble Blizzard 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 U
13 North Sydney Paine 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 U
14 Mosman McCabe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
15 West Pymble Storm 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
16 Lane Cove Hazzlewood 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
17 Lane Cove Ponting 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
18 Lane Cove Sixers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
19 St Ives Edwards 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 U
20 Lindfield Silk 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.