Lane Cove Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Lane Cove Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111012078014812102948045110*Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade3 1Roseville
2102179883414812102948114102Freddie BoysLane Cove2018/2019First Grade5 1Epping
3100179883414812102965724100Freddie BoysLane Cove2018/2019Frank Gray Shield1 1Epping
4871207801481210294811487Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade5 1Epping
5858644311481210295935185Isaac KensellLane Cove2018/2019Third Grade4 1Auburn
68318301781481210295617883Ravi RaviLane Cove2018/2019Second Grade6 1Warringah
77411630231481210297204874Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's6 1Burwood Briars
8729157901481210295632972Anthony GillLane Cove2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division16 1Auburn Gold
96712120301481210296392567John D LyonsLane Cove2018/2019Fourth Grade6 2Warringah
10666832131481210295619866Rhys FletcherLane Cove2018/2019Second Grade9 1Burwood Briars
11652412191481210294804565*Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/2019First Grade3 1Roseville
126110433821481210295940161Felix F BarbelerLane Cove2018/2019Third Grade11 2Georges River
136012697591481210295936660Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2018/2019Third Grade6 1Warringah
14589643621481210294757458Liam DowLane Cove Taylor2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf7 1St Ives - Lindfield Martyn
155718020021481210295614357Ollie Lee-YoungLane Cove2018/2019Second Grade1 1Lindfield
165616788191481210295621356Stuart F PerryLane Cove2018/2019Second Grade11 1Georges River
17551207801481210294778355Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade1 1Lindfield
18536858671481210295629253*Ryan M DevineLane Cove2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green
1953578961481210296390653Mark SchaafsmaLane Cove2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Roseville
205312480471481210294685453*Raphael GilesLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM5 1Gordon Blue
21526858711481210294756152Isaac S EdmundsLane Cove Taylor2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf4 1Lindfield Waugh
22526801031481210294755052Yash M SamantLane Cove Taylor2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf1 1Gordon Red
23522338641481210296574152Angus DoweyLane Cove2018/2019Frank Gray Shield3 1Macquarie University
24516858711481210294757951Isaac S EdmundsLane Cove Taylor2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf8 1Gordon Red
25519763861481210294645851*Toby GarveyLane Cove2018/2019U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over5 1North Sydney Green
26516859251481210294683351*Lachlan A MaxwellLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM2 1Lindfield Marsh
275111398981481210294687051*Declan MackeyLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1Lindfield Hussey
28509620461481210294688750*Samuel ShepherdLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM11 1Roseville Rascals
29509618961481210294687050*Matthew SidhuLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1Lindfield Hussey
30509620461481210294688150*Samuel ShepherdLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM10 1St Ives Clarke
315010493681481210294689350*Billy RogersLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM12 1Mosman Border
32508644311481210295617150Isaac KensellLane Cove2018/2019Second Grade5 1Epping
33509623331481210294690150*William CarrollLane Cove Slater2018/2019U15 Sunday AM13 1Lindfield Marsh
34502337631481210296594450*Jack GibsonLane Cove2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Roseville
355013970241481210297204850*John PlummerLane Cove2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's6 1Burwood Briars
36507582361481210294812150Jarrod RixonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade6 2Warringah
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...