Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 363   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Islam, Raja4437.00
2 Clarkson, Cooper6392.00
3 Maxwell, Lachlan A4364.00
4 Rimmer, Alfred5332.00
5 Kensell, Isaac4327.00
6 Sharma, Kabir4326.00
7 Clarke, Cooper10277.00
8 Oliver, Ryan7276.00
9 Hume, Liam4254.00
10 Tops, Noah5254.00
11 Micheletti, Rafael6251.00
12 Naughton, Damian4250.00
13 Burn, Joseph5246.00
14 Patten, Riley4245.00
15 Edmunds, Isaac S4239.00
16 Garvey, Toby7233.00
17 lacey, edward9230.00
18 Manoharan, Paul6228.00
19 Greaves, Samuel2224.00
20 Travers, Aiden6221.00
21 Crayn, Kieran4221.00
22 Goel, Raghav5217.00
23 Carseldine, Luke5215.00
24 Hill, Liam6214.00
25 Scarcella, Joe4213.00
26 Jordaan, Alec4212.00
27 Samant, Yash M6210.00
28 Hines, Sam6205.00
29 Ruskin, Sebastian5204.00
30 Pearce, Angus4204.00
31 Gordon, Tom6204.00
32 McLeod, Neil3202.00
33 Mackey, Declan4201.00
34 Collins, Jackson5193.00
35 Rogers, Billy5190.00
36 Ryan, Julian5184.00
37 O'Farrell, Finn5181.00
38 Arnold, Harry4178.00
39 Feilen, Darcy5175.00
40 Ward, Paddy5175.00
41 Osborne, Daniel5171.00
42 Byrne, Xavier5171.00
43 Mannix, Jack4169.00
44 Forrest, Carson5169.00
45 Meichan, Oliver4168.00
46 Mackay, Angus4167.00
47 Vercoe, Eddy R7166.00
48 Alexander-Easaw, Joel6165.00
49 Greaves, Benjamin4165.00
50 Campbell, Thomas4165.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 363   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 20.00
Unassisted Runouts 20.00 Assisted Runouts 10.00
100s 40.00 50s 20.00
Stumpings 20.00 5 wkts in Innings 20.00
Not outs 5.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
Shires:First Grade1.00
Shires:Second Grade1.00
Shires:Third Grade1.00
Shires:Fourth Grade1.00
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division1.00
Shires:Frank Gray Shield1.00
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's1.00
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s1.00
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf1.00
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 11.00
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 11.00
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.