Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 4/406dec Shires:Second Grade 2004/2005 6 1 Lindfield Lindfield Oval
2 8/383cc NSJCA:U13 Saturday PM 32 Over 2013/2014 12 1 Lindfield Siddle Bremner Park
3 6/380cc NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 2014/2015 6 1 North Sydney Black Longueville - Kingsford Smith Oval (turf)
4 369 Shires:First Grade 2011/2012 GF 1 Burwood Briars Airey Park
5 363 Shires:Fourth Grade 2005/2006 2 1 Roseville Roseville Park
6 9/363dec Shires:Fourth Grade 2009/2010 6 1 Burwood Briars Longueville Oval
7 9/355cc NSCA:B Grade 2003/2004 13 1 Cammeray Primrose 2 (second from water)
8 6/354dec Shires:Third Grade 2006/2007 12 1 Strathfield Longueville Oval
9 352 Shires:Third Grade 2003/2004 2 1 Georges River Lance Hutchinson Oval
10 5/352dec Shires:Fourth Grade 2006/2007 11 1 Southern Districts Longueville Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 16 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2009/2010 5 1 North Sydney Black Blackman Park #2 Lower
2 16 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2011/2012 5 1 North Sydney Red Waverton Park
3 21 Shires:Third Grade 2014/2015 11 1 Macquarie University Ross Gwiliam Oval
4 22 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2008/2009 3 1 North Sydney Pottery Green
5 23 NSJCA:U11 Saturday AM 30 overs 2015/2016 15 1 St Ives Starc William Cowan Park
6 26 NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 2015/2016 5 1 Lindfield Benaud Lindfield Oval #2
7 27 NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 2007/2008 15 1 St Ives Lehmann Allambie Heights Oval
8 29 NSJCA:U12 AM Div 2 2009/2010 10 1 Gordon Blues Blackman Park #1 Upper
9 29 Shires:Fourth Grade 2004/2005 4 1 Georges River Lance Hutchinson Oval
10 30 NSJCA:U14 Saturday PM 2013/2014 GF1 1 Lindfield Gilchrist Chatswood High School

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9/444cc Shires:Frank Gray Shield 2012/2013 2 1 Strathfield Airey Park
2 6/409dec Shires:Fourth Grade 2006/2007 2 1 South Sydney Longueville Oval
3 7/405dec Shires:Fourth Grade 2008/2009 8 1 Warringah Longueville Oval
4 7/381cc NSCA:B Reserve 2002/2003 2 1 Crusaders Georges Heights 1 (closest to change room)
5 5/371dec Shires:Second Grade 2008/2009 3 1 Auburn George Parry Oval
6 9/359dec Shires:Second Grade 2007/2008 1 1 Pennant Hills Pennant Hills Oval
7 9/356dec Shires:Second Grade 2006/2007 9 1 Burwood Briars Rothwell Park
8 8/347cc Shires:Third Grade 2015/2016 13 1 Georges River Lance Hutchinson Oval
9 344 Shires:Third Grade 2002/2003 3 1 Macquarie University Longueville Oval
10 6/338cc Shires:Third Grade 2010/2011 11 1 Strathfield Longueville Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 13 NSJCA:U10 Saturday PM 2012/2013 7 1 Mosman Creepers Waverton Park
2 18 NSJCA:U11 Saturday AM 30 overs 2010/2011 SF 1 St Ives Warne Blackman Park #2 Lower
3 18 NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 2011/2012 2 1 Lindfield McCabe Allan Small Park
4 21 NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 2015/2016 GF 1 Lindfield Benaud Boronia Oval #2 (synthetic)
5 21 NSJCA:U10 West Saturday AM 2008/2009 13 1 St Ives Lee Naremburn Lower
6 23 NSJCA:U10 West Saturday AM 2007/2008 15 1 St Ives Lee St Ives Public School
7 25 NSJCA:U10 Saturday PM 2012/2013 8 1 St Ives Clarke Toolang Playing Field
8 25 NSJCA:U15 Girls Summer Saturday PM 2013/2014 10 1 St Ives Hussey Blackman Park #2 Lower
9 26 NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 2007/2008 4 1 St Pius Gold Blackman Park #2 Lower
10 26 NSJCA:U14 Saturday PM 2015/2016 11 1 Lindfield Toohey Pottery Green