Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (9:30AM)
WarringahvLane Cove
Venue: Weldon OvalMatch ID: 3169436
Umpires: Umpire1: Stuart Wood  Umpire2: Peter Mooney  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (9:30AM)
Lane CovevWarringah
Venue: Tantallon OvalMatch ID: 3170777
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Bergman  Umpire2: Sundar Srinivasakannan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (9:30AM)
WarringahvLane Cove
Venue: Frank Gray OvalMatch ID: 3171124
Umpires: Umpire1: Gary Searles  Umpire2: Garry White  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (9:30AM)
Lane CovevWarringah
Venue: Kingsford Smith OvalMatch ID: 3171221
Umpires: Umpire1: Dhanushka Jayakody  Umpire2: Mahesh Banodkar  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday PM Long Form
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (3:30PM)
Lane Cove GilchristvLindfield Taylor
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 4)Match ID: 3207811
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday PM Long Form
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (3:30PM)
West Pymble PhoenixvLane Cove Lyon
Venue: Darnley OvalMatch ID: 3207807
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday PM Long Form
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (3:30PM)
North Sydney BlackvLane Cove Paine
Venue: Tunks Park #2Match ID: 3207809
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 20 Over
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (3:30PM)
Mosman PontingvLane Cove Bradman
Venue: ?Match ID: 3225506
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 20 Over
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (3:30PM)
Lane Cove MarshvMosman Gilchrist
Venue: Burns Bay ReserveMatch ID: 3225507
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (1:00PM)
Lane Cove LynnvLane Cove Hazlewood
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)Match ID: 3225362
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (1:00PM)
Lane Cove LynnvLane Cove Hazlewood
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)Match ID: 3225362
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
St Ives WadevLane Cove Bancroft
Venue: Kent OvalMatch ID: 3225297
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
St Ives SmithvLane Cove Boon
Venue: Blackman Park (Upper Oval)Match ID: 3225298
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
Lane Cove MaxwellvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
Lane Cove PainevNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Gore CreekMatch ID: 3234063
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
Gordon GoldvLane Cove Finch
Venue: Chatswood High SchoolMatch ID: 3234060
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Lane Cove MaxwellvGordon Orange
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 4)Match ID: 3234146
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
St Ives AbbottvLane Cove Gilly
Venue: William Cowan OvalMatch ID: 3234144
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
St Ives HandscombvLane Cove Lyon
Venue: Toolang OvalMatch ID: 3225107
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 1 - Sat 28 Sep 2019 (10:30AM)
Lane Cove CumminsvLindfield Border
Venue: Pottery GreenMatch ID: 3225110
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available