Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 20
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
McDonald's First Grade - The RB Clark Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 1 1 0 0 0 0 350 13 246 17 6.0 1.8605 W
2
Auburn 1 1 0 0 0 0 190 10 140 10 6.0 1.3571 W
3
Roseville 1 0 0 1 0 0 70 1 182 10 0.0 3.8462 D
4
Burwood Briars 1 0 0 1 0 0 219 10 11 1 0.0 1.9909 D
5
Lane Cove 1 0 0 1 0 0 240 10 41 3 0.0 1.7561 D
6
Balmain South Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 179 10 38 3 0.0 1.4132 D
7
Georges River 1 0 0 0 1 0 140 10 190 10 0.0 0.7368 L
8
Macquarie University 1 0 0 1 0 0 38 3 179 10 0.0 0.7076 D
9
Lindfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 41 3 240 10 0.0 0.5694 D
10
North West Sydney 1 0 0 0 1 0 246 17 350 13 0.0 0.5375 L
11
Warringah 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 1 219 10 0.0 0.5023 D
12
Pennant Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 182 10 70 1 0.0 0.2600 D
13
Strathfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 288 2 0 0 0.0 0.0000 D
13
Epping 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 288 2 0.0 0.0000 D
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
McDonald's Second Grade - The S J Mayne Trophy
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Warringah 1 1 0 0 0 0 128 9 106 10 6.0 1.3417 W
2
Lindfield 1 1 0 0 0 0 170 8 169 10 6.0 1.2574 W
3
Macquarie University 1 0 0 1 0 0 46 1 160 10 0.0 2.8750 D
4
Lane Cove 1 0 0 0 1 0 169 10 170 8 0.0 0.7953 L
5
Burwood Briars 1 0 0 0 1 0 106 10 128 9 0.0 0.7453 L
6
Balmain South Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 160 10 46 1 0.0 0.3478 D
7
Strathfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 274 4 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Auburn 1 0 0 1 0 0 278 6 0 0 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Georges River 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 278 6 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Pennant Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 207 10 34 0 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Roseville 1 0 0 1 0 0 34 0 207 10 0.0 0.0000 D
7
North West Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 308 10 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Epping 1 0 0 1 0 0 274 4 0 0 0.0 0.0000 D
7
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 308 10 0 0 0.0 0.0000 D
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Warringah CC
2013/2014 - Burwood Briars CC
2012/2013 - Burwood Briars CC
2011/2012 - Warringah CC
2010/2011 - Strathfield CC
2009/2010 - Auburn CC
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
SHIRES THIRD GRADE - THE JB HOLLANDER CUP
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
North West Sydney 1 1 0 0 0 0 177 10 153 10 6.0 1.1569 W
2
Burwood Briars 1 0 0 1 0 0 320 7 28 2 0.0 3.2653 D
3
Roseville 1 0 0 1 0 0 30 1 192 10 0.0 1.5625 D
4
Lindfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 82 6 113 10 0.0 1.2094 D
5
Georges River 1 0 0 1 0 0 197 10 54 3 0.0 1.0944 D
6
Auburn 1 0 0 1 0 0 54 3 197 10 0.0 0.9137 D
7
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 1 0 0 0 1 0 153 10 177 10 0.0 0.8644 L
8
Lane Cove 1 0 0 1 0 0 113 10 82 6 0.0 0.8268 D
9
Pennant Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 192 10 30 1 0.0 0.6400 D
10
Warringah 1 0 0 1 0 0 28 2 320 7 0.0 0.3063 D
11
Strathfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 140 10 11 0 0.0 0.0000 D
11
Macquarie University 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 252 7 0.0 0.0000 D
11
Epping 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 0 140 10 0.0 0.0000 D
11
Balmain South Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 252 7 0 0 0.0 0.0000 D
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
McDonald's Fourth Grade - The Harry Culbert Trophy
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wkts
Lost
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
POINTS Quotient FORM
1
Burwood Briars 1 1 0 0 0 0 136 10 42 10 6.0 3.2381 W
2
Balmain South Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 253 8 11 1 0.0 2.8750 D
3
Strathfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 101 3 148 10 0.0 2.2748 D
4
Lindfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 314 10 95 6 0.0 1.9832 D
5
Roseville 1 0 0 1 0 0 109 5 115 10 0.0 1.8957 D
6
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 246 10 24 1 0.0 1.0250 D
7
North West Sydney 1 0 0 1 0 0 24 1 246 10 0.0 0.9756 D
8
Pennant Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 115 10 109 5 0.0 0.5275 D
9
Lane Cove 1 0 0 1 0 0 95 6 314 10 0.0 0.5042 D
10
Epping 1 0 0 1 0 0 148 10 101 3 0.0 0.4396 D
11
Warringah 1 0 0 0 1 0 42 10 136 10 0.0 0.3088 L
12
Auburn 1 0 0 1 0 0 18 0 151 10 0.0 0.0000 D
12
Georges River 1 0 0 1 0 0 151 10 18 0 0.0 0.0000 D
14
Macquarie University 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 1 253 8 -6.0 0.3478 D A
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Burwood Briars CC
2013/2014 - Georges River CC
2012/2013 - Georges River CC
2011/2012 - Lane Cove CC
2010/2011 - Macquarie University CC
2009/2010 - North West Sydney CC
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup B Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
Burwood Briars Rivals 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 126 15 163 9 11.5951 A
2
Balmain South Sydney Eagles 3 0 1 2 0 0 8 278 10 92 9 3.7772 A
3
Burwood Briars Gold 3 0 1 2 0 0 5 242 7 124 9 2.7323 A
4
Auburn Colts 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 178 10 177 8 5.0282
5
Macquarie University 3 0 1 2 0 0 7 177 10 164 8 1.5418
6
Epping 3 0 1 2 0 0 5 228 5 169 8 1.3491
7
Auburn Gold 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 164 7 177 2 0.6486
8
Lane Cove 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 207 5 228 2 0.4539
9
Balmain South Sydney Tigers 3 0 0 2 1 0 7 124 5 242 2 0.3660
10
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 92 8 278 2 0.2647
11
North West Sydney 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 177 2 178 2 0.1989
12
Roseville 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 125 1 126 2 0.0992
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
McDonald's Frank Gray Shield
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM
No records.
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM
No records.


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Auburn 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 207 10 133 60.35 U
2 Macquarie University 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 147 10 145 57.35 U
3 Mosman 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 223 10 166 41.15 U
4 Lane Cove 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 263 7 195 40.15 U
5 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 147 10 133 37.35 U
6 Roseville Navy 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 145 10 144 37.25 U
7 Old Ignatians 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 155 9 153 36.75 U
8 Burwood Briars 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 133 10 147 36.65 U
9 Warringah 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 133 10 207 36.65 U
10 Lindfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 199 6 183 35.95 U
11 Georges River 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 144 8 145 35.20 U
12 Pennant Hills 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 166 6 223 34.30 U
13 Roseville White 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 153 9 155 16.65 U
14 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 183 6 199 15.15 U
15 Hunters Hill Pirates 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 195 5 263 14.75 U
16 St Clair United Sports Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 145 3 147 10.25 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 SriLanka Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 136 8 135 34.80 U
2 Georges River 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 142 7 72 34.10 U
3 Mosman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
4 Lane Cove 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
5 Burwood Briars 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
6 Pennant Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
7 Mandalong Lawyers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
8 Warringah 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
9 Roseville 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
10 Lindfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
11 Kenthurst Upper Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
12 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
13 De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
14 Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 U
15 Kuringai 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 135 2 136 8.75 U
16 Parramatta Golden Oldies 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 72 5 142 8.60 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Lillee 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 172 10 68 6 3.6134 U
2 Lindfield Waugh 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 253 5 132 6 1.9167 U
3 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 166 6 139 6 1.7914 U
4 Lane Cove Taylor 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 136 10 136 3 1.0000 U
5 Gordon Red 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 136 10 136 3 1.0000 U
6 North Sydney Black 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 139 4 166 0 0.5582 U
7 St Ives Haddin 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 132 5 253 0 0.5217 U
8 St Ives - Lindfield Martyn 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 68 7 172 0 0.2767 U
9 St Ives 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Slater 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 72 10 71 6 5.0704 U
2 Lindfield Hussey 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 146 10 70 6 4.1714 U
3 St Ives Clarke 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 226 10 112 6 2.8827 U
4 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 185 9 125 6 2.6640 U
5 Gordon Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 133 9 132 6 2.2670 U
6 Gordon Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 132 4 133 0 0.4411 U
7 St Ives Starc 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 125 5 185 0 0.3754 U
8 Roseville Rascals 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 112 7 226 0 0.3469 U
9 Lindfield Marsh 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 70 5 146 0 0.2397 U
10 Mosman Border 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 71 2 72 0 0.1972 U
11 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 North Sydney Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 34 10 33 6 10.3030 U
2 North Sydney Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 238 10 81 6 4.8971 U
3 Lane Cove Voges 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 141 9 140 6 2.2661 U
4 Lane Cove Haddin 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 142 10 141 6 1.2589 U
5 St Ives Starc 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 132 10 116 6 1.1379 U
6 Gordon Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 148 5 147 6 0.7191 U
7 Mosman Border 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 147 7 148 0 1.3905 U
8 North Sydney Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 116 10 132 0 0.8788 U
9 Roseville Force 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 141 8 142 0 0.7944 U
10 St Ives Haddin 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 140 4 141 0 0.4413 U
11 Lindfield McGrath 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 81 6 238 0 0.2042 U
12 St Ives Clarke 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 33 1 34 0 0.0971 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Ives Hughes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 184 7 89 6 3.6180 U
2 Gordon Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 97 10 92 6 3.5145 U
3 Lane Cove Ponting 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 106 6 105 6 3.0286 U
4 Lane Cove Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 116 6 115 6 1.5130 U
5 Lindfield Smith 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 88 2 87 6 1.0115 U
6 North Sydney Green 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
7 Lindfield Lee 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 87 2 88 0 0.9886 U
8 St Ives Green 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 115 4 116 0 0.6609 U
9 St Ives Marsh 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 105 2 106 0 0.3302 U
10 St Ives Hussey 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 92 3 97 0 0.2845 U
11 North Sydney Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 89 4 184 0 0.2764 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Ponting 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 85 8 82 6 4.1463 U
2 Lindfield Finch 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 98 5 92 6 1.3315 U
3 Lindfield Hughes 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 92 4 98 0 0.7510 U
4 Mosman Lee 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 82 2 85 0 0.2412 U
5 Lane Cove Maxwell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
6 Gordon Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Maxwell 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 121 6 62 6 5.8548 U
2 Gordon Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 76 8 75 6 2.7022 U
3 Roseville Richies 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 87 8 77 6 2.2597 U
4 Mosman Warne 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 101 7 91 6 1.9423 U
5 North Sydney Yellow 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 103 5 96 6 1.7882 U
6 Lindfield Slater 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 128 4 76 6 1.3474 U
7 Mosman Haddin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 29 7 27 6 0.0000 U
8 St Ives Benaud 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 76 5 128 0 0.7422 U
9 Lindfield Gilchrist 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 96 3 103 0 0.5592 U
10 St Ives Langer 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 91 4 101 0 0.5149 U
11 Mosman Waugh 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 77 4 87 0 0.4425 U
12 Lindfield Gardner 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 75 3 76 0 0.3701 U
13 Lane Cove Boon 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 62 2 121 0 0.1708 U
14 Lane Cove Warner 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 27 0 29 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday PM 30 Over
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Gordon Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 40 9 38 6 3.1579 U
2 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 93 8 92 6 2.0217 U
3 Gordon Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 155 8 68 6 1.8235 U
4 Lindfield Wade 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 170 6 94 6 1.0851 U
5 North Sydney Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 129 5 128 6 0.8398 U
6 St Ives Bradman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 37 10 35 6 0.0000 U
7 Mosman Border 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 128 6 129 0 1.1907 U
8 Lane Cove McGrath 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 94 10 170 0 0.9216 U
9 Lane Cove Gilchrist 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 68 10 155 0 0.5484 U
10 RHHCC Pirates 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 92 4 93 0 0.4946 U
11 St Ives Benaud 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 38 3 40 0 0.3167 U
12 North Sydney Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 35 0 37 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Rogers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 121 5 81 6 3.7346 U
2 Mosman Johnson 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 79 8 78 6 2.0256 U
3 North Sydney Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 101 4 98 6 0.8245 U
4 West Pymble Lightning 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
5 Mosman Lee 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 106 6 106 3 2.0000 U
6 Lane Cove Paine 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 106 3 106 3 0.5000 U
7 Lindfield Harris 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 98 5 101 0 1.2129 U
8 Gordon Blue Kaboom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 78 4 79 0 0.4937 U
9 Lane Cove Waugh 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 81 2 121 0 0.2678 U
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 North Sydney White 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 198 9 101 6 4.4109 U
2 Lane Cove Bancroft 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 128 7 68 6 4.3922 U
3 Lane Cove Bradman 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 125 8 81 6 3.0864 U
4 North Sydney Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 71 5 55 6 1.6136 U
5 St Ives Marsh 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 216 0 0 6 0.0000 U
6 Gordon Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 55 4 71 0 0.6197 U
7 Gordon Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 81 4 125 0 0.3240 U
8 St Ives Lyon 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 68 3 128 0 0.2277 U
9 Lane Cove Marsh 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 101 4 198 0 0.2267 U
10 Mosman McCabe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 216 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - DRAFT U11 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday AM Stage 1
U13 SIXERS Saturday PM Stage 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
No records.


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 North Sydney Yellow 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 98 4 45 6 8.7111 U
2 West Pymble Tornadoes 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 54 7 41 6 4.6098 U
3 St Ives Edwards 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 139 4 136 6 0.8176 U
4 St Ives Healy 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 128 5 124 6 0.7373 U
5 Lane Cove Gilly 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000 U
6 Lane Cove Lyon 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 124 7 128 0 1.3563 U
7 Lindfield Pattinson 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 136 5 139 0 1.2230 U
8 North Sydney Silver 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 41 2 54 0 0.2169 U
9 North Sydney Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 45 1 98 0 0.1148 U
10 Mosman Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
11 North Sydney Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 North Sydney Orange 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mosman McCabe 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 131 11 55 6 26.2000 U
2 Lindfield Chappell 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 131 15 43 6 15.2326 U
3 Gordon Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 124 9 80 6 6.9750 U
4 Gordon Smashers 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 142 10 80 6 5.9167 U
5 North Sydney Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 105 5 94 6 1.8617 U
6 Mosman Border 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 119 7 90 6 1.1569 U
7 Lane Cove Maxwell 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 130 5 118 6 0.6121 U
8 North Sydney Purple 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000 U
9 St Ives Abbott 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 118 9 130 0 1.6338 U
10 Lindfield Cummins 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 90 8 119 0 0.8643 U
11 Gordon Silver 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 94 3 105 0 0.5371 U
12 Mosman Starc 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 80 3 142 0 0.1690 U
13 North Sydney Black 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 80 2 124 0 0.1434 U
14 Lane Cove Paine 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 43 3 131 0 0.0656 U
15 North Sydney White 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 55 1 131 0 0.0382 U
16 Lane Cove Finch 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
17 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
18 North Sydney Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:51AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.