Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
McDonald's First Grade - The RB Clark Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 43.0
2
Auburn 6.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 36.0
3
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 33.0
4
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . 32.0
5
Warringah 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 31.0
6
Epping 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 25.0
7
Roseville 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 20.0
8
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . 18.0
9
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . 18.0
10
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 12.0
11
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 12.0
12
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 7.0
13
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 6.0
14
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
McDonald's Second Grade - The S J Mayne Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 39.0
2
Auburn 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . 36.0
3
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 35.0
4
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 25.0
5
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 25.0
6
Warringah 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 25.0
7
Lindfield 6.0 6.0 0.0 A 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 19.0
8
Epping 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 18.0
9
Roseville 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 18.0
10
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 12.0
11
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 12.0
12
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 6.0
13
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 6.0
14
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Warringah CC
2013/2014 - Burwood Briars CC
2012/2013 - Burwood Briars CC
2011/2012 - Warringah CC
2010/2011 - Strathfield CC
2009/2010 - Auburn CC
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
SHIRES THIRD GRADE - THE JB HOLLANDER CUP
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 . . . . . 45.0
2
North West Sydney 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 45.0
3
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 38.0
4
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 26.0
5
Epping 0.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 25.0
6
Warringah 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 25.0
7
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . 24.0
8
Strathfield 0.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 23.0
9
Auburn 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 18.0
10
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 14.0
11
Roseville 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 12.0
12
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 10.0
13
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 7.0
14
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
McDonald's Fourth Grade - The Harry Culbert Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Warringah 0.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 43.0
2
Burwood Briars 6.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 42.0
3
Epping 0.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 35.0
4
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . 26.0
5
Auburn 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 26.0
6
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . 26.0
7
Georges River 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 22.0
8
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . 18.0
9
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . 18.0
10
Macquarie University -6.0 A 0.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 13.0
11
Roseville 0.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 13.0
12
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0
13
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0
14
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 -6.0 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . -6.0
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Burwood Briars CC
2013/2014 - Georges River CC
2012/2013 - Georges River CC
2011/2012 - Lane Cove CC
2010/2011 - Macquarie University CC
2009/2010 - North West Sydney CC
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup B Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS Quotient
1
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green 0 1 1 1 6 7 A 6 6 6 6 7 A 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 65 1.5685
2
Balmain South Sydney Eagles 7 A 1 1 0 6 7 A 7 A 7 A 7 A 7 A 6 0 1 7 A . . . . . . . . 64 2.1643
3
Macquarie University 6 1 1 6 0 0 7 A 6 7 A 7 A 6 1 1 0 . . . . . . . . 49 1.3124
4
Burwood Briars Gold 7 A 1 1 1 6 7 A 0 6 7 A 0 0 6 1 0 . . . . . . . . 43 1.5235
5
Auburn Colts 6 1 1 6 0 0 0 A 0 6 7 A 0 1 7 A 7 A . . . . . . . . 42 1.1691
6
Burwood Briars Rivals 7 A 1 1 6 7 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 6 . . . . . . . . 42 1.0494
7
Auburn Gold 0 1 1 6 7 A 0 7 A 6 7 A 0 0 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . 36 0.7754
8
North West Sydney 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 7 A 6 1 7 A 6 . . . . . . . . 36 0.6365
9
Roseville 0 1 1 0 0 7 A 7 A 1 0 0 6 1 0 7 A . . . . . . . . 31 0.7848
10
Epping 6 1 1 6 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 . . . . . . . . 22 0.7793
11
Lane Cove 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 A 1 1 0 . . . . . . . . 11 0.4494
12
Balmain South Sydney Tigers 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 A -6 A -6 A -6 A -6 A . . . . . . . . . -14 0.3789
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Lane Cove Healy EU 6 6 . . . . . 12
2 Lane Cove Sthalekar 6 6 . . . . . 12
3 Mosman Lanning . 6 . . . . . 6
4 Lane Cove Perry NC 6 0 . . . . . 6
5 St Ives Lanning 6 0 . . . . . 6
6 Lindfield Perry 0 6 . . . . . 6
7 North Sydney Perry 0 6 . . . . . 6
8 St Ives Perry . 0 . . . . . 0
9 North Sydney Haynes 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
McDonald's Frank Gray Shield
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Epping 6 7 6 7 0 . . 26
2
Warringah 6 6 0 0 7 . . 19
3
Roseville 0 0 0 7 6 . . 13
4
Lane Cove 0 7 0 0 6 . . 13
5
Lindfield 0 0 7 6 0 . . 13
6
Macquarie University 6 0 6 0 0 . . 12
7
Pennant Hills 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Georges River 7 0 6 6 7 . . 26
2
North West Sydney 7 0 0 0 6 . . 13
3
Burwood Briars 6 7 0 0 0 . . 13
4
Strathfield 0 6 6 0 0 . . 12
5
Auburn 0 6 0 0 0 . . 6
6
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0 0 6 0 0 . . 6
7
Balmain South Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 10:57AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Auburn 40.35 40.70 39.10 A 37.90 A 43.15 41.65 20.00 . . . . 262.85
2 Warringah 16.65 0.00 37.70 38.45 41.10 37.65 39.30 . . . . 210.85
3 Macquarie University 37.35 . 34.75 12.45 37.95 38.80 A 40.90 . . . . 202.20
4 Roseville Navy 37.25 37.25 37.90 A 43.90 13.70 15.90 14.45 . . . . 200.35
5 Mosman 41.15 10.90 9.95 37.50 38.95 18.60 37.75 A . . . . 194.80
6 Lindfield 35.95 16.15 16.20 39.85 9.05 38.65 20.00 . . . . 175.85
7 St Clair United Sports Club 10.25 35.55 36.75 14.15 40.45 14.25 20.00 . . . . 171.40
8 Georges River 15.20 0.00 40.80 18.20 42.10 40.70 13.70 . . . . 170.70
9 Old Ignatians 36.75 . 20.00 16.85 42.05 37.70 14.60 . . . . 167.95
10 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 37.35 . 20.00 39.50 18.30 40.20 A 12.25 . . . . 167.60
11 Pennant Hills 14.30 16.10 15.45 37.50 19.15 13.60 36.70 . . . . 152.80
12 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 15.15 35.95 12.85 38.00 14.45 17.85 12.65 . . . . 146.90
13 Roseville White 16.65 . 20.10 13.95 39.70 A 8.70 38.50 . . . . 137.60
14 Lane Cove 40.15 8.40 14.15 6.80 10.60 17.35 39.65 . . . . 137.10
15 Burwood Briars 16.65 . 14.70 17.00 16.00 43.00 12.85 . . . . 120.20
16 Hunters Hill Pirates 14.75 . 37.25 13.05 16.70 10.05 20.00 . . . . 111.80
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 SriLanka Lions 37.80 A 20.00 39.60 A 35.80 39.65 37.60 38.25 . . . . 248.70
2 Warringah . 20.00 37.30 39.70 38.50 41.90 39.85 . . . . 217.25
3 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 39.00 37.90 A 38.45 11.50 15.50 34.25 36.25 . . . . 212.85
4 Lane Cove 11.70 40.25 6.30 38.75 34.05 37.40 37.75 . . . . 206.20
5 Georges River 34.10 20.00 37.20 37.35 17.25 17.15 37.45 . . . . 200.50
6 Mosman . 33.80 38.00 13.95 36.30 40.45 14.15 . . . . 176.65
7 Lindfield 31.75 8.75 37.55 A 38.75 A 11.15 17.40 14.15 . . . . 159.50
8 Mandalong Lawyers . 20.00 37.80 A 36.30 19.35 9.75 34.90 . . . . 158.10
9 Roseville . 16.75 40.80 A 8.90 38.75 39.25 11.85 . . . . 156.30
10 Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club . 20.00 6.75 40.15 36.30 35.70 8.65 . . . . 147.55
11 Pennant Hills . 12.05 12.20 34.95 38.65 A 17.50 16.05 . . . . 131.40
12 Parramatta Golden Oldies 8.60 11.65 10.90 12.10 14.00 29.85 33.60 . . . . 120.70
13 Kenthurst Upper Hills . 34.80 8.40 8.85 15.20 9.50 35.05 . . . . 111.80
14 Burwood Briars . 20.00 18.20 4.55 36.50 10.30 16.20 . . . . 105.75
15 Kuringai 8.75 20.00 12.05 18.65 11.00 14.80 11.90 . . . . 97.15
16 De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old Boys 17.30 20.00 6.75 11.85 4.55 13.35 9.55 . . . . 83.35
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS %
1 Lindfield Waugh 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 39 1.6573
2 Gordon Red 3 3 6 6 6 10 0 0 34 1.5792
3 Lindfield Lillee 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 33 1.1918
4 Mosman McCabe 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 27 1.1455
5 St Ives Haddin 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 24 0.9700
6 Lane Cove Taylor 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 21 1.1652
7 St Ives - Lindfield Martyn 0 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.4435
8 North Sydney Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0.4928
Last re-calculated: Jan 16, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.