Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 21   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
McDonald's First Grade - The RB Clark Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 26.0
2
Auburn 6.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 19.0
3
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 14.0
4
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
5
Epping 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
6
Warringah 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
7
Roseville 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 7.0
8
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 7.0
9
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
10
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
11
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
12
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
13
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
14
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
McDonald's Second Grade - The S J Mayne Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Lindfield 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 25.0
2
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 20.0
3
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
4
Auburn 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
5
Epping 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
6
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
7
Warringah 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
8
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
9
Roseville 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
10
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
11
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
12
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
13
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
14
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Warringah CC
2013/2014 - Burwood Briars CC
2012/2013 - Burwood Briars CC
2011/2012 - Warringah CC
2010/2011 - Strathfield CC
2009/2010 - Auburn CC
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:47AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
SHIRES THIRD GRADE - THE JB HOLLANDER CUP
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
North West Sydney 6.0 7.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . . 26.0
2
Epping 0.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 19.0
3
Burwood Briars 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
4
Strathfield 0.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
5
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
6
Georges River 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
7
Roseville 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
8
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 7.0
9
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 7.0
10
Auburn 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
11
Macquarie University 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
12
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
13
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . . 0.0
14
Warringah 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
McDonald's Fourth Grade - The Harry Culbert Trophy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Burwood Briars 6.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 20.0
2
Warringah 0.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 20.0
3
Epping 0.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 19.0
4
Auburn 0.0 7.0 0.0 7.0 . . . . . . . . . 14.0
5
Roseville 0.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 13.0
6
Balmain South Sydney 0.0 0.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . . 12.0
7
Strathfield 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 12.0
8
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 7.0
9
Macquarie University -6.0 A 0.0 6.0 6.0 . . . . . . . . . 6.0
10
Georges River 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
11
Pennant Hills 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
12
North West Sydney 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . . 0.0
13
Lindfield 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
14
Lane Cove 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . . 0.0
Notes:
Recent Premiers:
2014/2015 - Burwood Briars CC
2013/2014 - Georges River CC
2012/2013 - Georges River CC
2011/2012 - Lane Cove CC
2010/2011 - Macquarie University CC
2009/2010 - North West Sydney CC
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup B Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS Quotient
1
Burwood Briars Rivals 7 A 1 1 6 7 A 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 28 1.5694
2
Burwood Briars Gold 7 A 1 1 1 6 7 A 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23 1.4038
3
Balmain South Sydney Eagles 7 A 1 1 0 . 7 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 1.8403
4
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green 0 1 1 1 6 7 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 1.1191
5
Auburn Gold 0 1 1 6 7 A 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21 1.7380
6
Auburn Colts 6 1 1 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 1.2549
7
Epping 6 1 1 1 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 0.9849
8
Roseville 0 1 1 0 . 7 A 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 0.8602
9
Macquarie University 6 1 1 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14 1.1285
10
North West Sydney 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8 0.6239
11
Balmain South Sydney Tigers 0 1 1 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.2030
12
Lane Cove 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 0.4013
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:45AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
McDonald's Frank Gray Shield
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Roseville Navy 37.25 . 37.90 A 43.90 . . . . . . . 119.05
2 Auburn 40.35 . 39.10 A 32.90 . . . . . . . 112.35
3 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 37.35 . 20.00 39.50 . . . . . . . 96.85
4 Lindfield 35.95 . 16.20 39.85 . . . . . . . 92.00
5 Mosman 41.15 . 9.95 37.50 . . . . . . . 88.60
6 Macquarie University 37.35 . 34.75 12.45 . . . . . . . 84.55
7 Georges River 15.20 . 40.80 18.20 . . . . . . . 74.20
8 Old Ignatians 36.75 . 20.00 16.85 . . . . . . . 73.60
9 Pennant Hills 14.30 . 15.45 37.50 . . . . . . . 67.25
10 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 15.15 . 12.85 38.00 . . . . . . . 66.00
11 Hunters Hill Pirates 14.75 . 37.25 13.05 . . . . . . . 65.05
12 St Clair United Sports Club 10.25 . 36.75 14.15 . . . . . . . 61.15
13 Lane Cove 40.15 . 14.15 6.80 . . . . . . . 61.10
14 Warringah 16.65 . 37.70 . . . . . . . . 54.35
15 Roseville White 16.65 . 20.10 13.95 . . . . . . . 50.70
16 Burwood Briars 16.65 . 14.70 . . . . . . . . 31.35
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 SriLanka Lions 37.80 A 20.00 39.60 A . . . . . . . . 97.40
2 Georges River 34.10 20.00 37.20 . . . . . . . . 91.30
3 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales . 37.90 A 38.45 . . . . . . . . 76.35
4 Mosman . 33.80 38.00 . . . . . . . . 71.80
5 Mandalong Lawyers . 20.00 37.80 A . . . . . . . . 57.80
6 Roseville . 16.75 40.80 A . . . . . . . . 57.55
7 Lane Cove . 40.25 6.30 . . . . . . . . 46.55
8 Lindfield . 8.75 37.55 A . . . . . . . . 46.30
9 Kenthurst Upper Hills . 34.80 8.40 . . . . . . . . 43.20
10 Kuringai 8.75 20.00 12.05 . . . . . . . . 40.80
11 Burwood Briars . 20.00 18.20 . . . . . . . . 38.20
12 Warringah . . 37.30 . . . . . . . . 37.30
13 Parramatta Golden Oldies 8.60 11.65 10.90 . . . . . . . . 31.15
14 De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old Boys . 20.00 6.75 . . . . . . . . 26.75
15 Pennant Hills . 12.05 12.20 . . . . . . . . 24.25
16 Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club . . 6.75 . . . . . . . . 6.75
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:47AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS %
1 Gordon Red 3 3 6 6 6 . . . 24 1.6869
2 Lindfield Waugh 6 3 0 6 6 . . . 21 1.7080
3 Lindfield Lillee 6 3 6 6 0 . . . 21 1.4644
4 St Ives Haddin 0 6 6 6 0 . . . 18 1.1536
5 Mosman McCabe 6 0 3 0 6 . . . 15 0.8139
6 St Ives - Lindfield Martyn 0 3 3 0 6 . . . 12 0.6683
7 Lane Cove Taylor 3 6 0 0 0 . . . 9 0.8930
8 North Sydney Black 0 0 0 0 0 . . . 0 0.3677
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:47AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Slater 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 30 1.9892
2 Lindfield Hussey 6 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 27 1.9668
3 Mosman McCabe 6 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 24 2.3274
4 St Ives Clarke 6 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 21 1.7263
5 Gordon Blue 6 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 18 1.0387
6 North Sydney Red 6 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 18 0.8569
7 Roseville Rascals 0 3 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 15 0.7084
8 Lindfield Marsh 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12 0.5152
9 Gordon Green 0 3 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 9 0.5318
10 St Ives Starc 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.5578
11 Mosman Border 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.5192
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.