Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grover, Angus15112010
2 Mason, Will14100011
3 Hipkin, Charles1390010
4 Harvey, Alex2580030
5 Mackay, Angus1880010
6 Gordon, Tom2480001
7 Boys, Freddie1080000
8 Robertson, Andrew1280000
9 Clarkson, Cooper2186045
10 Yates, Elizabeth1680036
11 Mytkowski, Nicholas1180001
12 Stibbard, Harley1080000
13 EVANS, JACK1470012
14 Fletcher, Rhys1970000
15 Blood, Rob1270000
16 Micheletti, Luca1470010
17 Micheletti, Lila14701423
18 Carroll, William1360012
19 Willis, Samuel1960010
20 Mannix, Jack1466212
21 Wiese, Xander1660001
22 Ravi, Ravi1160000
23 Collins, Jackson1360001
24 Blood, Peter1260010
25 Maxwell, Lachlan A760000
26 Dowey, Angus1460010
27 Martin-Jury, James1460000
28 lacey, edward1860120
29 Camarsh, Joe1160000
30 Divett, Rali1160011
31 Islam, Raja1350000
32 Mandleberg, Tom C1250000
33 Lee-Young, Ollie1650011
34 McGuigan, Ricky1450000
35 Louie, Jaeden1450003
36 Matheson, Stephen1050000
37 Naughton, Damian1150020
38 Lawry, Archie1651001
39 Forrest, Carson1450021
40 McLeod, Curtis1455261
41 Peddada, Sai Naga Jhansika1451024
42 Hill, Liam2050011
43 Carseldine, Luke1550101
44 Crayn, Kieran1640011
45 Ryan, Julian1341032
46 Devine, Ryan M1340000
47 Mackey, Declan1442022
48 Osborne, Daniel1540011
49 McFadyen, Ross16410020
50 Kensell, Isaac1240001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.