Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grover, Angus15112010
2 Mason, Will14100011
3 Robertson, Andrew1390000
4 Hipkin, Charles1490010
5 Ravi, Ravi1290000
6 Stibbard, Harley1080000
7 Mackay, Angus1880010
8 Gordon, Tom2480001
9 Boys, Freddie1080000
10 Clarkson, Cooper2186045
11 Harvey, Alex2580030
12 Blood, Rob1380000
13 Mytkowski, Nicholas1280001
14 Yates, Elizabeth1680036
15 Fletcher, Rhys1970000
16 Micheletti, Luca1470010
17 Micheletti, Lila14701423
18 EVANS, JACK1470012
19 Camarsh, Joe1260000
20 Divett, Rali1160011
21 Collins, Jackson1360001
22 Blood, Peter1360010
23 Carroll, William1360012
24 Willis, Samuel1960010
25 Mannix, Jack1466212
26 Wiese, Xander1660001
27 Dowey, Angus1460010
28 Martin-Jury, James1460000
29 lacey, edward1860120
30 Maxwell, Lachlan A760000
31 Hill, Liam2050011
32 Carseldine, Luke1550101
33 Matheson, Stephen1150000
34 Naughton, Damian1150020
35 McGuigan, Ricky1450000
36 Islam, Raja1350000
37 Mandleberg, Tom C1250000
38 Lee-Young, Ollie1750011
39 Louie, Jaeden1450003
40 Forrest, Carson1450021
41 McLeod, Curtis1455261
42 Peddada, Sai Naga Jhansika1451024
43 Lawry, Archie1651001
44 Dindayal, Kiran1840000
45 Loane, Duncan A1445722
46 Saldanha, Jayden1040000
47 Gibson, James1440010
48 Brogan, Noah1540000
49 Clarke, Cooper2440035
50 Fagan, David1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.