Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Maxwell, Lachlan A16160004
2 Naughton, Damian14100001
3 Kingston, Joshua18100011
4 Shelton, Frederick1490012
5 Malik, Zen1890000
6 Dowey, Angus1790000
7 Divett, Rali1380002
8 Mason, Will1780022
9 Gill, Angus2180000
10 Shaw, Lachlan1680000
11 Cottee-Warner, Taylor1280000
12 Srivastava, Abhinu1570000
13 Mackay, Angus1770031
14 Gordon, Tom1370000
15 Alexander-Easaw, Joel1770000
16 Gallego Sivaraman, Nayan1470010
17 Willis, Samuel1870001
18 Rigon, Josh1670001
19 Galek, Edward J1370000
20 Fulton, Rupert1670003
21 O'Hare, Liam1560000
22 Oliver, Ryan1360011
23 Barbeler, Felix F1560001
24 Blood, Peter1360000
25 Ryan, Julian2960175
26 Devine, Ryan M2660110
27 Kearney, James2060105
28 Tesoriero, Angus2565030
29 Dindayal, Kiran1750001
30 John, Greg950000
31 Jenkins, Alex1150001
32 Ballhausen, Charlie1450001
33 Fagan, David1350000
34 Ford, Michael1450020
35 Biddle, Hugo1150011
36 O'Farrell, Finn1953421
37 Hipkin, Charles1150010
38 Crayn, Kieran1650020
39 Cornelius, Alec1450010
40 Nirmalendran, Pirenu1750000
41 Sidhu, Matthew1154400
42 Mannix, Jack1552321
43 McLeod, Neil1150020
44 Mounser, Blake1550041
45 Bayliss, Ollie1650020
46 Linke, William1250001
47 Rixon, Jarrod1550003
48 Shepherd, Samuel1550001
49 Camarsh, Joe1340000
50 Forrest, Harvey1640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.