Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Maxwell, Lachlan A16160004
2 Kingston, Joshua18100011
3 Naughton, Damian14100001
4 Malik, Zen1890000
5 Shelton, Frederick1490012
6 Dowey, Angus1790000
7 Shaw, Lachlan1680000
8 Divett, Rali1380002
9 Gill, Angus2180000
10 Mason, Will1780022
11 Cottee-Warner, Taylor1280000
12 Srivastava, Abhinu1570000
13 Willis, Samuel1870001
14 Rigon, Josh1670001
15 Mackay, Angus1770031
16 Gordon, Tom1370000
17 Alexander-Easaw, Joel1770000
18 Gallego Sivaraman, Nayan1470010
19 Galek, Edward J1370000
20 Fulton, Rupert1670003
21 Devine, Ryan M2660110
22 Ryan, Julian2960175
23 O'Hare, Liam1560000
24 Oliver, Ryan1360011
25 Barbeler, Felix F1560001
26 Blood, Peter1360000
27 Kearney, James2060105
28 Tesoriero, Angus2565030
29 McLeod, Neil1150020
30 Mounser, Blake1550041
31 Dindayal, Kiran1750001
32 John, Greg950000
33 Jenkins, Alex1150001
34 Ballhausen, Charlie1450001
35 Fagan, David1350000
36 Hipkin, Charles1150010
37 Crayn, Kieran1650020
38 Cornelius, Alec1450010
39 Nirmalendran, Pirenu1750000
40 Sidhu, Matthew1154400
41 Mannix, Jack1552321
42 O'Farrell, Finn1953421
43 Ford, Michael1450020
44 Biddle, Hugo1150011
45 Bayliss, Ollie1650020
46 Linke, William1250001
47 Rixon, Jarrod1550003
48 Shepherd, Samuel1550001
49 Byrne, Patrick1740000
50 Schliebs, Oliver1140001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.