Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grover, Angus15112010
2 Mason, Will14100011
3 Hipkin, Charles1490010
4 Ravi, Ravi1290000
5 Robertson, Andrew1390000
6 Stibbard, Harley1080000
7 Harvey, Alex2580030
8 Clarkson, Cooper2186045
9 Mackay, Angus1880010
10 Gordon, Tom2480001
11 Boys, Freddie1080000
12 Yates, Elizabeth1680036
13 Blood, Rob1380000
14 Mytkowski, Nicholas1280001
15 EVANS, JACK1470012
16 Fletcher, Rhys1970000
17 Micheletti, Luca1470010
18 Micheletti, Lila14701423
19 Camarsh, Joe1260000
20 Divett, Rali1160011
21 Carroll, William1360012
22 Willis, Samuel1960010
23 Mannix, Jack1466212
24 Wiese, Xander1660001
25 Collins, Jackson1360001
26 Blood, Peter1360010
27 Maxwell, Lachlan A760000
28 Dowey, Angus1460010
29 Martin-Jury, James1460000
30 lacey, edward1860120
31 Hill, Liam2050011
32 Carseldine, Luke1550101
33 Islam, Raja1350000
34 Mandleberg, Tom C1250000
35 Lee-Young, Ollie1750011
36 Louie, Jaeden1450003
37 Naughton, Damian1150020
38 McGuigan, Ricky1450000
39 Matheson, Stephen1150000
40 Lawry, Archie1651001
41 Forrest, Carson1450021
42 McLeod, Curtis1455261
43 Peddada, Sai Naga Jhansika1451024
44 Dindayal, Kiran1840000
45 Loane, Duncan A1445722
46 Saldanha, Jayden1040000
47 Gibson, James1440010
48 Brogan, Noah1540000
49 Clarke, Cooper2440035
50 Fagan, David1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.