Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grover, Angus15112010
2 Mason, Will14100011
3 Hipkin, Charles1390010
4 Mackay, Angus1880010
5 Gordon, Tom2480001
6 Boys, Freddie1080000
7 Robertson, Andrew1280000
8 Harvey, Alex2580030
9 Stibbard, Harley1080000
10 Clarkson, Cooper2186045
11 Yates, Elizabeth1680036
12 Mytkowski, Nicholas1180001
13 EVANS, JACK1470012
14 Fletcher, Rhys1970000
15 Blood, Rob1270000
16 Micheletti, Luca1470010
17 Micheletti, Lila14701423
18 Carroll, William1360012
19 Willis, Samuel1960010
20 Mannix, Jack1466212
21 Wiese, Xander1660001
22 Camarsh, Joe1160000
23 Divett, Rali1160011
24 Ravi, Ravi1160000
25 Collins, Jackson1360001
26 Blood, Peter1260010
27 Maxwell, Lachlan A760000
28 Dowey, Angus1460010
29 Martin-Jury, James1460000
30 lacey, edward1860120
31 Matheson, Stephen1050000
32 Islam, Raja1350000
33 Mandleberg, Tom C1250000
34 Lee-Young, Ollie1650011
35 Hill, Liam2050011
36 Carseldine, Luke1550101
37 Louie, Jaeden1450003
38 Naughton, Damian1150020
39 Lawry, Archie1651001
40 McGuigan, Ricky1450000
41 Forrest, Carson1450021
42 McLeod, Curtis1455261
43 Peddada, Sai Naga Jhansika1451024
44 McFadyen, Ross16410020
45 Kensell, Isaac1240001
46 Ward, Paddy1540000
47 Huszczo, Andrew1640000
48 Martin, Daniel1340002
49 Tyrrell, Jakob1440000
50 Crayn, Kieran1640011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 442   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.