Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Cameron BezerLane Cove2018/201920.04357Fourth Grade12 1Pennant Hills12476114812102963967
2Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201911.00457First Grade6 2Warringah24121914812102948121
3Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201918.07577Third Grade5 1Epping128641014812102959359
4Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201921.27436Second Grade10 1Strathfield6271914812102956209
5Dylan A RanjanLane Cove2018/201914.0666Fourth Grade1 1Lindfield179904414812102963890
6Oscar KirkLane Cove Taylor2018/20195.0415U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf1 1St Ives - Lindfield Martyn67135514812103117137
7Riley PattenLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0125U10 North Saturday 8.00AM4 1Mosman Starc116764914812102945906
8Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.0135U13 Sunday AM9 1St Ives Haddin96251814812102952106
9Charlie CliffordLane Cove Johnson2018/20192.0045U9 South Saturday 10.30AM4 1Lindfield Faulkner175770414812103066250
10Elizabeth YatesLane Cove Perry NC2018/20193.0145U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 11 1North Sydney Haynes176481714812103107333
11Harry ArnoldLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0175U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1North Sydney White116761714812102945953
12Lachlan A MaxwellLane Cove Slater2018/20194.0295U15 Sunday AM3 1St Ives Starc68592514812102946839
13Tom LaceyLane Cove Taylor2018/20196.02135U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf3 1Mosman96625214812103117146
14Alex JenkinsLane Cove2018/201910.04155First Grade13 1North West Sydney78250514812102948281
15Samuel GreavesLane Cove2018/20198.02185Third Grade4 1Auburn126977714812102959351
16Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201910.01215Second Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney6271914812102956191
17Steve WignallLane Cove2018/20199.03225Sydney Classics Over 50s5 1Kuringai119950714812102955795
18Sebastian RanasingheLane Cove2018/20198.00265Tim Creer Cup B Division7 1Roseville96948614812102956274
19Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2018/20199.01265Third Grade9 1Burwood Briars126975914812102959386
20Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201910.00365First Grade9 1Burwood Briars24121914812102948141
21Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201917.06375Second Grade1 1Lindfield127207814812102956143
22Liam O'HareLane Cove2018/201913.52385First Grade11 1Georges River76487014812102948266
23Cameron BezerLane Cove2018/201915.05465Fourth Grade10 1Strathfield12476114812102963956
24Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201919.04495Third Grade12 1Pennant Hills128641014812102959408
25Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201920.23625Second Grade3 1Roseville127207814812102956159
26Noah TopsLane Cove Lyon2018/20192.0204U10 South Saturday 10.30AM5 1West Pymble Tornadoes161574814812102946040
27Liam GodberLane Cove Lyon2018/20192.024U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Hussey114384214812102946593
28Luc OpieLane Cove Bradman2018/20193.0064U11 North Saturday 8.00AM14 1St Ives Lyon145332514812102957024
29Ron CorbyLane Cove2018/20199.0664Sydney Classics Over 50s1 1Lindfield72019614812102948308
30Andrew RobertsonLane Cove2018/20197.0364Second Grade12 2Pennant Hills180199814812102956220
31Lachlan ShawLane Cove Voges2018/20195.0194U13 Sunday AM8 1Roseville Force97738814812102952102
32Lila MichelettiLane Cove Healy EU2018/20193.0094U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 15 1St Ives Perry176479314812103107347
33Alec JordaanLane Cove Gilly2018/20193.0104U10 South Saturday 10.30AM15 1North Sydney Red168719114812102946104
34Thomas CampbellLane Cove Gilly2018/20193.0114U10 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1North Sydney Silver160850914812102946033
35Tom LaceyLane Cove Taylor2018/20198.01114U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf6 1St Ives Haddin96625214812102947569
36Harry ArnoldLane Cove Maxwell2018/20194.0134U10 North Saturday 8.00AM14 1Gordon Gold116761714812102945997
37Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.00154U13 Sunday AM3 1Lindfield McGrath96251814812102952074
38Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20198.4174Sydney Masters Over 40's3 1Macquarie University116302314812102966041
39Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.03184Second Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts127207814812102956150
40Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201910.02194First Grade12 2Pennant Hills24121914812102948273
41Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2018/20199.01204Third Grade10 1Strathfield126975914812102959397
42Kieran CraynLane Cove2018/20199.04214Third Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney23388014812102959379
43Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/20198.21214First Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney24121914812102948134
44Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.02244Second Grade4 1Auburn127207814812102956163
45Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201918.05254First Grade5 1Epping24121914812102948114
46Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20199.03254Sydney Masters Over 40's5 1Roseville White116302314812102972041
47Andrew HuszczoLane Cove2018/20198.02264Sydney Classics Over 50s9 1Warringah108252514812102956416
48Charles HipkinLane Cove2018/201913.02264Second Grade6 1Warringah19769614812102956178
49Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/20199.01284Second Grade9 1Burwood Briars6271914812102956198
50Oliver HuszczoLane Cove2018/20198.00314Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Macquarie University104178414812102956256
51David RobertsLane Cove2018/20199.01334Sydney Classics Over 50s7 1Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club97211814812102955845
52Harrison ShawLane Cove2018/20199.34344Fourth Grade10 1Strathfield104184514812102963956
53Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201919.04354Second GradeQF 1Georges River6271914812102956234
54Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201913.01354Third Grade7 1Macquarie University128641014812102959374
55Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201918.25384First Grade6 1Warringah24121914812102948121
56Isaac S EdmundsLane Cove2018/20198.0414Tim Creer Cup B Division14 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green68587114812102956320
57Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201918.04434Second Grade5 1Epping127207814812102956171
58Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201916.02464First Grade12 1Pennant Hills6271914812102948273
59Alex JenkinsLane Cove2018/201924.05774First Grade5 1Epping78250514812102948114