Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201911.00457First Grade6 2Warringah24121914812102948121
2Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201918.07577Third Grade5 1Epping128641014812102959359
3Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201921.27436Second Grade10 1Strathfield6271914812102956209
4Dylan A RanjanLane Cove2018/201914.0666Fourth Grade1 1Lindfield179904414812102963890
5Oscar KirkLane Cove Taylor2018/20195.0415U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf1 1St Ives - Lindfield Martyn67135514812103117137
6Riley PattenLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0125U10 North Saturday 8.00AM4 1Mosman Starc116764914812102945906
7Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.0135U13 Sunday AM9 1St Ives Haddin96251814812102952106
8Charlie CliffordLane Cove Johnson2018/20192.0045U9 South Saturday 10.30AM4 1Lindfield Faulkner175770414812103066250
9Elizabeth YatesLane Cove Perry NC2018/20193.0145U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 11 1North Sydney Haynes176481714812103107333
10Harry ArnoldLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0175U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1North Sydney White116761714812102945953
11Lachlan A MaxwellLane Cove Slater2018/20194.0295U15 Sunday AM3 1St Ives Starc68592514812102946839
12Samuel GreavesLane Cove2018/20198.02185Third Grade4 1Auburn126977714812102959351
13Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/201910.01215Second Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney6271914812102956191
14Steve WignallLane Cove2018/20199.03225Sydney Classics Over 50s5 1Kuringai119950714812102955795
15Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2018/20199.01265Third Grade9 1Burwood Briars126975914812102959386
16Sebastian RanasingheLane Cove2018/20198.00265Tim Creer Cup B Division7 1Roseville96948614812102956274
17Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201910.00365First Grade9 1Burwood Briars24121914812102948141
18Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201917.06375Second Grade1 1Lindfield127207814812102956143
19Liam O'HareLane Cove2018/201913.52385First Grade11 1Georges River76487014812102948266
20Cameron BezerLane Cove2018/201915.05465Fourth Grade10 1Strathfield12476114812102963956
21Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201920.23625Second Grade3 1Roseville127207814812102956159
22Noah TopsLane Cove Lyon2018/20192.0204U10 South Saturday 10.30AM5 1West Pymble Tornadoes161574814812102946040
23Ron CorbyLane Cove2018/20199.0664Sydney Classics Over 50s1 1Lindfield72019614812102948308
24Lachlan ShawLane Cove Voges2018/20195.0194U13 Sunday AM8 1Roseville Force97738814812102952102
25Lila MichelettiLane Cove Healy EU2018/20193.0094U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 15 1St Ives Perry176479314812103107347
26Thomas CampbellLane Cove Gilly2018/20193.0114U10 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1North Sydney Silver160850914812102946033
27Tom LaceyLane Cove Taylor2018/20198.01114U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf6 1St Ives Haddin96625214812102947569
28Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.00154U13 Sunday AM3 1Lindfield McGrath96251814812102952074
29Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20198.4174Sydney Masters Over 40's3 1Macquarie University116302314812102966041
30Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.03184Second Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts127207814812102956150
31Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2018/20199.01204Third Grade10 1Strathfield126975914812102959397
32Kieran CraynLane Cove2018/20199.04214Third Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney23388014812102959379
33Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/20198.21214First Grade8 1Balmain South Sydney24121914812102948134
34Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.02244Second Grade4 1Auburn127207814812102956163
35Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201918.05254First Grade5 1Epping24121914812102948114
36Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20199.03254Sydney Masters Over 40's5 1Roseville White116302314812102972041
37Charles HipkinLane Cove2018/201913.02264Second Grade6 1Warringah19769614812102956178
38Joe CamarshLane Cove2018/20199.01284Second Grade9 1Burwood Briars6271914812102956198
39Oliver HuszczoLane Cove2018/20198.00314Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Macquarie University104178414812102956256
40David RobertsLane Cove2018/20199.01334Sydney Classics Over 50s7 1Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club97211814812102955845
41Harrison ShawLane Cove2018/20199.34344Fourth Grade10 1Strathfield104184514812102963956
42Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201913.01354Third Grade7 1Macquarie University128641014812102959374
43Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201918.25384First Grade6 1Warringah24121914812102948121
44Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201918.04434Second Grade5 1Epping127207814812102956171
45Alex JenkinsLane Cove2018/201924.05774First Grade5 1Epping78250514812102948114
 Download