Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

4 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201911.00457First Grade6 2Warringah24121914812102948121
2Earl Van SchalkwukLane Cove2018/201918.07577Third Grade5 1Epping128641014812102959359
3Dylan A RanjanLane Cove2018/201914.0666Fourth Grade1 1Lindfield179904414812102963890
4Riley PattenLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0125U10 North Saturday 8.00AM4 1Mosman Starc116764914812102945906
5Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.0135U13 Sunday AM9 1St Ives Haddin96251814812102952106
6Elizabeth YatesLane Cove Perry NC2018/20193.0145U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 11 1North Sydney Haynes176481714812103107333
7Harry ArnoldLane Cove Maxwell2018/20193.0175U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1North Sydney White116761714812102945953
8Lachlan A MaxwellLane Cove Slater2018/20194.0295U15 Sunday AM3 1St Ives Starc68592514812102946839
9Samuel GreavesLane Cove2018/20198.02185Third Grade4 1Auburn126977714812102959351
10Sebastian RanasingheLane Cove2018/20198.00265Tim Creer Cup B Division7 1Roseville96948614812102956274
11Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201917.06375Second Grade1 1Lindfield127207814812102956143
12Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201920.23625Second Grade3 1Roseville127207814812102956159
13Noah TopsLane Cove Lyon2018/20192.0204U10 South Saturday 10.30AM5 1West Pymble Tornadoes161574814812102946040
14Ron CorbyLane Cove2018/20199.0664Sydney Classics Over 50s1 1Lindfield72019614812102948308
15Lachlan ShawLane Cove Voges2018/20195.0194U13 Sunday AM8 1Roseville Force97738814812102952102
16Tom LaceyLane Cove Taylor2018/20198.01114U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1St Ives Haddin96625214812102947569
17Thomas CampbellLane Cove Gilly2018/20193.0114U10 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1North Sydney Silver160850914812102946033
18Ryan OliverLane Cove Haddin2018/20194.00154U13 Sunday AM3 1Lindfield McGrath96251814812102952074
19Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20198.4174Sydney Masters Over 40's3 1Macquarie University116302314812102966041
20Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.03184Second Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts127207814812102956150
21Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201910.02244Second Grade4 1Auburn127207814812102956163
22Neil McLeodLane Cove2018/20199.03254Sydney Masters Over 40's5 1Roseville White116302314812102972041
23Charles HipkinLane Cove2018/201913.02264Second Grade6 1Warringah19769614812102956178
24Oliver HuszczoLane Cove2018/20198.00314Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Macquarie University104178414812102956256
25Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/201918.25384First Grade6 1Warringah24121914812102948121
26Raja IslamLane Cove2018/201918.04434Second Grade5 1Epping127207814812102956171
 Download