Lane Cove Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Lane Cove Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1119166669612612102672071119*Stephen MathesonLane Cove2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
2107169126912612102637848107*Zen MalikLane Cove2017/2018First Grade7 1North West Sydney
3100169126912612102619803100Zen MalikLane Cove2017/2018Frank Gray Shield2 1Roseville
4100116302312612102657767100*Neil McLeodLane Cove2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Hunters Hill Pirates
59712864231261210263778897Tom C MandlebergLane Cove2017/2018First Grade3 1Burwood Briars
6861976961261210267207186Charles HipkinLane Cove2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
7806698671261210263778880Edward J GalekLane Cove2017/2018First Grade3 1Burwood Briars
8776858321261210271202577Nikhil AhluwaliaLane Cove2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division13 1Burwood Briars Gold
9762414311261210268946976*Chris WingLane Cove2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Balmain South Sydney Eagles
107610600811261210263876376James T NeedhamLane Cove2017/2018Second Grade6 1Pennant Hills
11731207801261210263784873Damian NaughtonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade7 1North West Sydney
12686858321261210267135568Nikhil AhluwaliaLane Cove Smith2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf1 1West Pymble Gold
13682338611261210263906568*Ben SykesLane Cove2017/2018Third Grade1 1Macquarie University
146812510501261210268066768*Liam SkenderLane Cove Marsh2017/2018U15 Sunday AM3 1St Ives Haddin
156711630231261210271192867Neil McLeodLane Cove2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division9 1Pennant Hills Panthers
166512697591261210263909365Nicholas MytkowskiLane Cove2017/2018Third Grade5 2Georges River
17646858321261210267138964Nikhil AhluwaliaLane Cove Smith2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf9 1Gordon Red
18636858651261210267135563Mitchell W CraynLane Cove Smith2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf1 1West Pymble Gold
196216578121261210263907162Alex WilliamsLane Cove2017/2018Third Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
20611207801261210263777461Damian NaughtonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade1 1Macquarie University
21587582361261210263782458Jarrod RixonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade5 1Georges River
22589620301261210268065358Alex GowthorpLane Cove Marsh2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1Gordon Blue
23566996831261210281997656Abhinu SrivastavaLane Cove Marsh2017/2018U15 Sunday AM6 1St Ives Smith
245616666961261210269519056*Stephen MathesonLane Cove2017/2018Tim Creer Cup B Division8 1Roseville
25551207871261210263872655Alex SouthcottLane Cove2017/2018Second Grade1 1Macquarie University
26556462041261210263874055*Tom BristowLane Cove2017/2018Second Grade3 2Burwood Briars
27546462041261210261973454*Tom BristowLane Cove2017/2018Frank Gray Shield1 1Lindfield
28548644311261210263906554Isaac KensellLane Cove2017/2018Third Grade1 1Macquarie University
295312606141261210281998353Patrick O'KaneLane Cove Hazlewood2017/2018U15 Sunday AM7 1Gordon Blue
30536698671261210263783753Edward J GalekLane Cove2017/2018First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
315311357781261210268331753*Julian RyanLane Cove Gilchrist2017/2018U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 21 1Gordon Red
32518000121261210263877051Rob BloodLane Cove2017/2018Second Grade7 1North West Sydney
335112120301261210265776751John D LyonsLane Cove2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Hunters Hill Pirates
34519618961261210281926851*Matthew SidhuLane Cove Slater2017/2018U14 Sunday AM10 1Mosman McCabe
35516859251261210268077351*Lachlan A MaxwellLane Cove Slater2017/2018U14 Sunday AM2 1North Sydney Black
36519623331261210268078151*William CarrollLane Cove Slater2017/2018U14 Sunday AM4 1Gordon Red
37509763861261210268216050Toby GarveyLane Cove Haddin2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over6 1North Sydney Black
38506858711261210281997450*Isaac S EdmundsLane Cove Taylor2017/2018U15 Sunday AM6 1Mosman Border
39506713551261210268066050*Oscar KirkLane Cove Hazlewood2017/2018U15 Sunday AM2 1St Ives Haddin
40506801031261210268066150*Yash M SamantLane Cove Taylor2017/2018U15 Sunday AM2 1St Ives Hazlewood
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...