Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    Shires:First Grade53002060%
    Shires:Second Grade41002125%
    Shires:Third Grade51022020%
    Shires:Fourth Grade50103120%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division82006025%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield21001050%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's43001075%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s4002200%
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf72014029%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM53011060%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM71015014%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM71015014%
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM75020071%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM62013033%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs71015014%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over71015014%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over74012057%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs73013043%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs43001075%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs75011071%
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)61014017%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/24000400%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 274003057%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 273004043%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM63012050%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM74012057%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM61005017%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM74012057%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM6000600%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM220000100%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM21001050%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM65001083%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM62004033%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge21001050%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge220000100%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge2000200%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge21001050%
    Total19576120962 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    Shires:First Grade9144819.042663.43046
    Shires:Second Grade9855318.583213.07025
    Shires:Third Grade9376314.873073.050414
    Shires:Fourth Grade10717015.303513.051114
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division9495616.952783.410313
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield3231719.00873.68014
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's5992623.041125.31114
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s3201718.82794.05001
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf7874318.301834.28022
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM6262624.081165.38023
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM7134117.391714.17028
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM7614516.911724.40028
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM9233327.971835.03025
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM6193617.191374.510014
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs4764111.61945.02007
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over5975011.941533.890115
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over7313520.891654.43007
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs5033215.721084.66009
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs5662423.58777.32006
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs8633326.151167.42004
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)3271917.21764.26004
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2143226.50502.83005
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 26582922.691255.25007
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 28183821.531365.99016
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM4501628.13805.63000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM9474222.551406.76000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM427459.491004.27000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM7563521.601206.30000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM429666.501203.58000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM2101613.13405.25   
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM150916.67403.75   
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM4992718.48806.24000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM5143216.061025.04000
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    Total20591118517.3846854.40228171

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    Shires:First Grade5080116.022682.982
    Shires:Second Grade49110722.593223.441
    Shires:Third Grade4187621.372144.091
    Shires:Fourth Grade55132724.133144.221
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division46112424.432464.550
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield1933017.37814.041
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's3864617.001056.141
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s1132529.55684.730
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf3081327.101824.460
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM2252423.821174.480
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM3379824.181734.610
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM3197031.291705.681
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM5169613.651843.780
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM3584224.061475.730
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs2260927.68996.111
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over3769518.781793.870
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over3878120.551924.070
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs3954814.051035.280
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs2135717.00665.340
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs3260919.031065.700
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)1844224.56815.410
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/21153448.55806.680
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 23648113.36964.980
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 23665218.111255.210
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM2242519.321004.250
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM5477214.301405.510
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM3566318.941006.630
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM5462511.571205.210
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM3080226.731206.680
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM1316512.69404.13 
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM1216513.75404.13 
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM3346914.211004.690
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM3264120.031205.340
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    Total10862161419.9045984.709


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team