Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM Stage 1       
    Shires:First Grade157206060%
    Shires:Second Grade133117131%
    Shires:Third Grade13102558%
    Shires:Fourth Grade13011748%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division2050114025%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield63003050%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's115015045%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s114034036%
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf1710025059%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1610015063%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM177019041%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1720114012%
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM1816020089%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM1640111025%
    NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over1850211028%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1750210029%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1811025061%
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over189027050%
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over43001075%
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 1 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1811025061%
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)177019041%
    NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over1830114017%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over189018050%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over179017053%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM189036050%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1811025061%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1530111020%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1710025059%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM160011500%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM65001083%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM62004033%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1513011087%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1750111029%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge85012063%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge86002075%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge8002600%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge85012063%
    Total52622344624310 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM Stage 100      
    Shires:First Grade257713918.547453.461819
    Shires:Second Grade231813617.047263.191617
    Shires:Third Grade262319113.738483.090835
    Shires:Fourth Grade227717812.797802.921246
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division220812917.126493.400620
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield10875021.742873.792210
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's14467918.302655.441212
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s14686024.472695.46003
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf207011418.164744.370512
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM231610422.274265.4301013
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM19179719.764254.510614
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM173311914.564264.060428
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM23478029.344495.220611
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM167010615.754054.120031
    NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over167711015.252835.920233
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over156411613.484033.880134
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over21278724.454284.970112
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15779017.522905.430024
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over5662423.58777.32006
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 1 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over21537927.252987.200214
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)10826616.392105.150117
    NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over833899.361734.810016
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over15928119.653175.020017
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over16938519.922865.910116
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM15817221.962805.65002
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM24739625.763207.73000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM121511011.052604.67000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM20859921.063006.95000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM11091507.392604.27000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM6773519.341205.64000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM5293813.92806.61000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM12246818.002205.56000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM15228817.302825.40000
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    Total55336316517.48120614.59673462

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM Stage 100 0  
    Shires:First Grade178269615.158963.015
    Shires:Second Grade137256218.707933.236
    Shires:Third Grade125288123.056554.402
    Shires:Fourth Grade130315324.257224.362
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division118261322.145644.631
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield5296218.502473.882
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's84157218.712985.271
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s64119418.662964.030
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf112180516.124653.881
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM88227625.864545.010
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM110198918.084314.610
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM86238827.774445.371
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM136177313.044883.630
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM83211425.473865.460
    NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over63199331.632966.730
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over94174018.514164.180
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over121202116.704964.070
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over92181719.753035.980
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2135717.00665.340
    NSJCA:U12 South Div 1 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over86180621.002996.040
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)57119821.022325.160
    NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over57165929.112127.790
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over88140015.912785.030
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over83141417.042745.140
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM82155418.953005.180
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM124181814.663205.680
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM73172723.662606.640
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM134168112.543005.602
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM64213933.422608.230
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM4056114.031204.680
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM3371121.551007.110
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM89107712.102404.490
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM81195824.172806.990
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    Total29855860919.63121914.8123


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team