Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    Shires:First Grade73202071%
    Shires:Second Grade61013117%
    Shires:Third Grade71022214%
    Shires:Fourth Grade70113214%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division123009025%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield41003025%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's64002067%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s5002300%
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf104024040%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM96012067%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM103016030%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM101018010%
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM119020082%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM92016022%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs112018018%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over113026027%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over116023055%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs105023050%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs43001075%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs116023055%
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)102017020%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/281016013%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 2104006040%
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 2116005055%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM105014050%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM118012073%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM112009018%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM118012073%
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM110001100%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM440000100%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM42002050%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM87001088%
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM103007030%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge64011067%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge43001075%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge5001400%
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge64011067%
    Total3111263311465 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    Shires:First Grade14236422.233693.85169
    Shires:Second Grade13257118.664183.16047
    Shires:Third Grade136510113.514572.990416
    Shires:Fourth Grade142610014.264842.941121
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division13597218.883923.470414
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield6393518.261873.40118
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's7664218.241624.73118
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s4592518.36795.81001
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf12236319.412804.37034
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM11555620.632235.170210
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM10885918.442624.15029
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM10536915.262574.080320
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM15675429.022995.24037
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM10207114.372544.020022
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs8667012.371675.170019
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over10257813.142653.860123
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over12875523.402724.72009
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs7264217.291425.090011
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs5662423.58777.32006
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs11545122.631666.94007
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)5833815.341244.70006
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2372468.091063.490012
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 28864420.141834.840010
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 211975920.292035.890111
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM9023426.531605.64000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM16845829.032207.65000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM9098211.092004.55000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM13865823.902006.93000
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM8541048.212004.27000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM4352517.40805.44000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM3552017.75605.92000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM7544018.851206.28000
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM9775717.141825.37000
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00      
    Total32786186717.5672504.52436270

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    Shires:First Grade90128614.294083.153
    Shires:Second Grade72136018.894203.242
    Shires:Third Grade66135320.503254.161
    Shires:Fourth Grade78164221.054333.791
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division66168025.453524.770
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield3264820.251524.252
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's5081416.281505.431
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s2049924.951084.590
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf58111619.242674.170
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM50111422.282454.550
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM52110421.232544.340
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM42132031.432435.431
    NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM88114413.003023.780
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM55136924.892465.550
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs35113932.541776.441
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over62109617.682734.010
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over61125720.612884.360
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs5176915.081435.350
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs2135717.00665.340
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 1 20 Overs4892719.311595.810
    Waugh (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)2969023.791325.220
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/22487636.501346.500
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 24580317.841495.360
    NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 25899617.171935.140
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM4182920.221804.610
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM76114715.092205.210
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM56137524.552006.880
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM89105911.902005.301
    NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM52161531.062008.080
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM2333514.57804.190
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM2237817.18804.730
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM4867314.021404.810
    NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM54114921.281806.380
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge00 0  
    Total17143391919.7970994.7813


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team