Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 143001075%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 143001075%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 143001075%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM86002075%
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf32001067%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM42002050%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM124008033%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM102008020%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM10001900%
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf       
    Shires:First Grade114034036%
    Shires:Second Grade115015045%
    Shires:Third Grade112017118%
    Shires:Fourth Grade11102539%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division191041405%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield63003050%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's92007022%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s86002075%
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf83014038%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM12120000100%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM125007042%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM125016042%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over137015054%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over128022067%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over139004069%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over124008033%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over134009031%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over131001208%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over122028017%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over138014062%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over122019017%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over4000400%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over126015050%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM139013069%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM122019017%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM131021008%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1770000100%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 16000600%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM139004069%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM138005062%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1211010092%
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)122019017%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM111001009%
    Total4301750282234 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 15341829.67697.74000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 14482418.67607.47000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 14402319.13805.50000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM9305616.611197.82000
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf3271917.21814.04001
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM2932611.27803.66001
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM12178514.322205.53000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM700779.091007.00000
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM5905510.73807.38000
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf00      
    Shires:First Grade192511217.196173.122417
    Shires:Second Grade16519018.345532.980511
    Shires:Third Grade147111213.135802.540320
    Shires:Fourth Grade142213310.695832.440229
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division170713113.035083.350215
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield8894420.202633.37124
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's12577816.122884.360218
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s10624225.292843.73005
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf9556115.662443.910414
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM20357427.503565.710810
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM159910315.523564.490022
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM12607616.582734.600011
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over12405721.751936.41008
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11114325.841846.03006
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over12845822.142056.25008
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over10987015.691497.34001
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over8187111.522253.630023
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over11157115.702274.90009
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over11808613.722814.200022
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over14258916.013184.480017
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11967416.161687.11009
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over3232911.14359.23019
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over12506918.122325.380013
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM17956029.922208.16000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM10909111.982404.54000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM8777212.182203.99000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 17953820.921405.68000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 14203811.051004.20000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM17257223.962606.63000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM17858122.042008.93000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM16725232.152008.36000
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)10051119.052005.03000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM10121129.041805.62000
    Total46928288316.2899714.71333303

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1373619.76635.730
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 12640315.50805.041
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 12835212.57804.400
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM7085512.211406.110
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf2832611.64863.751
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1642826.75607.130
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM46161435.092207.341
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM44116926.579911.810
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM35107330.6610010.730
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf00 0  
    Shires:First Grade95169117.804903.453
    Shires:Second Grade99159816.145852.734
    Shires:Third Grade102184218.065253.513
    Shires:Fourth Grade73188625.844534.162
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division92235625.614764.941
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield5086317.262553.380
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's59150825.562955.110
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s6592514.232793.311
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf6683212.612573.240
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM88160518.243574.491
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM83180921.803774.801
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM76136617.973194.280
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over60123520.581996.200
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6787413.041665.260
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over67124518.582584.810
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over48108522.601626.660
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over44116726.522275.130
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over36138138.362046.750
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over66139321.112625.300
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over96145315.143464.190
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over52143727.631987.250
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over736852.57487.560
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over64113717.772245.070
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM88135015.342206.140
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM59161227.322406.720
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM47140229.832206.370
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 15154610.711403.900
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 12272933.141007.290
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM95124113.062604.770
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM92161917.602008.100
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1059248.802004.622
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)65174226.802008.710
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM47182938.9118010.160
    Total25565063119.8198505.1421


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team