Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1110000100%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1110000100%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM76001086%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 121001050%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM31002033%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM82006025%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM61005017%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM5001400%
    Shires:First Grade82024025%
    Shires:Second Grade84013050%
    Shires:Third Grade82015025%
    Shires:Fourth Grade8002420%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division14104907%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield42002050%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's72005029%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s75002071%
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf83014038%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM990000100%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM104006040%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM104015040%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over104015040%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over106022060%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over107003070%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over103007030%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over104006040%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over100001000%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over102026020%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over105014050%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over4000400%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9001800%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over94014044%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM107003070%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM102008020%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM101018010%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1770000100%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 16000600%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM107003070%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM106004060%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM10100000100%
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)102008020%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM91008011%
    Total3281290221752 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1166441.50918.44000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 194811.75204.70000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM8254219.64998.33000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 12401121.822012.00000
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM2932611.27604.88001
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM5575011.14806.96000
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM3512812.54605.85000
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM284338.61407.10   
    Shires:First Grade15198517.874733.212413
    Shires:Second Grade11846019.733773.14036
    Shires:Third Grade11127215.443902.85029
    Shires:Fourth Grade10558612.273752.810220
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division11708613.603623.23019
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield6483021.601753.70112
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's10626017.702244.740215
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s9844124.002613.77005
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf9556115.662443.910414
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM15615428.912725.74058
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM12898415.352784.630018
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM10736516.512234.790010
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9374620.371526.16006
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9864024.651646.00006
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over10114621.981596.35007
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over8835715.491098.06001
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over6555212.601723.800019
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over8195315.451704.82004
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over9086913.162244.050018
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over11126317.652334.760013
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over3232911.14359.23019
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9016015.021336.76008
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over10145119.881765.750012
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM14614731.091808.12000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM8977412.122004.49000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM7425413.741804.12000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 17953820.921405.68000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 14203811.051004.20000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM13454331.282006.73000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM13246321.021807.36000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM15434732.831808.57000
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)9181009.181805.10000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM8358310.061405.96000
    Total36251213916.9574494.87325233

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 110919.10330.330
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 159318.60204.650
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM6769610.391205.800
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 11621313.31405.331
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1642826.75607.130
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM3392928.157911.760
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1141337.55606.880
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM1447634.00607.93 
    Shires:First Grade66130219.733643.581
    Shires:Second Grade69105815.333882.723
    Shires:Third Grade75135418.053803.562
    Shires:Fourth Grade48146430.503444.251
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division51154430.272955.231
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield3962215.951823.410
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's44104523.752154.850
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s5585015.452413.511
    NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf6683212.612573.240
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM64123219.252704.561
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM60136822.802814.871
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM65118118.172664.440
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4195923.391416.800
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6079513.251465.440
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over4894419.671994.720
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over4390821.121336.780
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over3492227.121775.200
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over2598539.401446.820
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over5397818.452024.820
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over71116016.342614.430
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over736852.57487.560
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over34110432.471616.820
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over4193222.731735.380
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM70113016.141806.280
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM45130629.022006.530
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM37114731.001806.370
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 15154610.711403.900
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 12272933.141007.290
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM7289212.392004.460
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM63123819.651806.880
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM938308.921804.612
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)58155026.721808.610
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM35138539.571409.890
    Total18773799920.2473905.1414


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team