Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 187001088%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 186002075%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM107003070%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 174003057%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM74003057%
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf63003050%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM156009040%
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1430011021%
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf1000100%
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM120011100%
    Shires:First Grade136034046%
    Shires:Second Grade146125050%
    Shires:Third Grade133018123%
    Shires:Fourth Grade13102738%
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division221051605%
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield63003050%
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's113017027%
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s117013064%
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf83014038%
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1514001093%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM1660010038%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM166019038%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over167018044%
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over159024060%
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over1611005069%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over1770010041%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over1650011031%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over161001506%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over1420210014%
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over1610015063%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1650110031%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over4000400%
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over157017047%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1610015063%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1630112019%
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM161021306%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1770000100%
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 16000600%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1712005071%
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1711006065%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1513011087%
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1640111025%
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM151001407%
    Total5482251322864 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 110284125.071496.90000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 110346815.211805.74000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM11457016.361597.20000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 17144515.871205.95000
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM5254212.501204.38001
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf5044311.721453.46009
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM15709516.532805.61000
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM826938.881008.26000
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf00      
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM6726111.021006.72000
    Shires:First Grade217312517.386633.282522
    Shires:Second Grade205110918.826473.170712
    Shires:Third Grade168913012.996602.560321
    Shires:Fourth Grade162915610.446852.380238
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division199814913.415883.390323
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield8894420.202633.37124
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's13397916.953094.320218
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s13425922.753623.70007
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf9556115.662443.910414
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM25829826.354515.7201115
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM185511615.994204.420127
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM172411614.863934.380119
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over16058020.062506.420013
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over12835921.752385.380011
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over16357621.512656.170014
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over15429715.902496.19001
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over10229111.232763.690032
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over12839513.512744.680020
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over135210313.133344.050026
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over178311116.064044.410022
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14649215.912306.340015
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over3232911.14359.23019
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over15788917.732925.400017
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM22028625.602807.86000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM144511612.463004.82000
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM10958612.732803.91000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 17953820.921405.68000
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 14203811.051004.20000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM22569025.073406.64000
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM239110422.992808.54000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM21218126.192608.16000
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)131212310.672205.96000
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM149414710.162605.75000
    Total58645363116.15123454.75342410

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 17879410.181435.550
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 17691312.011805.070
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM84107012.741805.940
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 14868514.271404.891
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM2567827.121006.780
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf5274614.351824.082
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM69192327.872806.871
    NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM50135827.169913.720
    NSJCA:U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf00 0  
    NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM41116228.341209.680
    Shires:First Grade124198816.036113.254
    Shires:Second Grade139195114.047802.504
    Shires:Third Grade122213017.466183.454
    Shires:Fourth Grade89220324.755424.063
    SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division104266825.655464.891
    Shires:Frank Gray Shield5086317.262553.380
    SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's69158923.033254.880
    SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s79120715.283553.401
    NSJCA:U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf6683212.612573.240
    NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM110201418.314474.501
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM96202421.084374.631
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM105187117.824524.130
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over77161821.012586.260
    NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over83107412.942204.880
    NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over82154718.873184.850
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over77140518.252445.740
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over59143724.362875.000
    NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over47167235.572636.350
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over75161821.573205.040
    NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over120167013.924164.010
    NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over77170222.102686.340
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over736852.57487.560
    NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over80146718.342815.210
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM110172715.702806.170
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM74201327.203006.710
    NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM59174529.582806.230
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 15154610.711403.900
    NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 12272933.141007.290
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM123169213.763404.980
    NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM116203317.532807.260
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM125127010.162604.882
    Lane Cove Paine (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)78207726.632209.440
    NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM74251934.042609.690
    Total32926259819.02124325.0425


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team