Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Ryan, Julian291518.00
2 Malik, Zen181432.00
3 O'Hare, Liam151252.00
4 Bristow, Tom171222.00
5 Dindayal, Kiran171101.00
6 McLeod, Neil111034.00
7 Mason, Will17895.00
8 Maxwell, Lachlan A16865.00
9 Clarkson, Cooper14845.00
10 Dodds, Max21820.00
11 Shaw, Harrison11769.00
12 Greaves, Benjamin12755.00
13 Opie, Luc13735.00
14 Travers, Jeremy15732.00
15 Crayn, Kieran16706.00
16 Tesoriero, Angus25705.00
17 Ahluwalia, Nikhil8701.00
18 Osborne, Daniel16699.00
19 Micheletti, Rafael14698.00
20 Hipkin, Charles11691.00
21 Samant, Yash M18663.00
22 Srivastava, Abhinu15660.00
23 Carroll, William16657.00
24 Sidhu, Matthew11651.00
25 Jenkins, Alex11648.00
26 Manchester, Rhys16648.00
27 O'Farrell, Finn19643.00
28 Devine, Ryan M26642.00
29 Scarcella, Joe14635.00
30 McLeod, Hugh16628.00
31 Forrest, Harvey16627.00
32 Mackay, Angus17626.00
33 Nirmalendran, Pirenu17581.00
34 Edmunds, Isaac S12575.00
35 Gill, Angus21569.00
36 Mouat, Ashley14566.00
37 Mytkowski, Nicholas7559.00
38 Van Schalkwuk, Earl12559.00
39 Hinton, Rory25558.00
40 Dowey, Angus17551.00
41 Huszczo, Andrew17549.00
42 Fini, Marc10546.00
43 Callanan, Rian16545.00
44 Vercoe, Eddy R14541.00
45 Maxwell, Olivia13540.00
46 Needham, James T11537.00
47 Cressey, Hamish C16533.00
48 Kingston, Joshua18530.00
49 Pascoe, Cameron16523.00
50 Byrne, Patrick17519.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 428   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 10.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 20.00 Assisted Wickets 20.00
Unassisted Runouts 20.00 Assisted Runouts 10.00
100s 40.00 50s 20.00
Stumpings 20.00 5 wkts in Innings 20.00
Not outs 5.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
Shires:First Grade1.00
Shires:Second Grade1.00
Shires:Third Grade1.00
Shires:Fourth Grade1.00
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division1.00
Shires:Frank Gray Shield1.00
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's1.00
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s1.00
NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf1.00
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM1.00
NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 South Div 1 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1.00
Waugh (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)1.00
NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over1.00
NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM1.00
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge1.00
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge1.00
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge1.00
NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Northbridge1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM Stage 11.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.